Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 14. krog 14.04.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
12
8
3
1
32:6
27
2.
13
8
3
2
28:10
27
3.
13
8
3
2
25:13
27
4.
13
6
5
2
31:19
23
5.
13
6
2
5
27:26
20
6.
13
3
4
6
15:27
13
7.
13
3
0
10
25:37
9
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
13
6
3
4
29:22
21
2.
12
5
3
4
23:19
18
3.
13
4
6
3
17:18
18
4.
13
2
4
7
13:25
10
5.
13
2
3
8
33:40
9
6.
12
2
1
9
14:50
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
14. krog 14.04.18
Bela krajina 2016
:
Črnuče
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
13. krog 07.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Črnuče
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
7 : 2 (5 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 31.03.18
Črnuče
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Kolpa
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 4 (1 : 4)
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 5 (2 : 2)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
11. krog 24.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
10. krog 04.11.17
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
9. krog 21.10.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
14 : 1 (8 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.17
NK Svoboda LJUBLJANA
:
Kolpa
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kolpa
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 8 (0 : 4)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3 ()
2. krog 02.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (2 : 0)