Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 12. krog 31.03.2018
TEKMA: Termit Moravče - Arne Tabor 69 2 : 5 (2 : 2)
Datum: 02.04.18 - 10.00
Moravče - Igrišče Moravče Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Andrejka Jure
1. pomočnik: Delić Elvedin
2. pomočnik: Podboršek Blaž
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
1
Ravnikar Mark (V)
2
Iglič Erik
4
Per Klemen
5
Kovačič Nejc
6
Gorišek Maks
8
Novak Anže (K)
9
Lešnjak Patrik
10
Malik Nejc
14
Vidergar Miha
15
Mal Domen
16
Avbelj Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
2
Jeločnik Žiga
3
Kramar Jure
4
Šumar Nedim
5
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
6
Masle Andraž
7
Lipovac Tilen
8
Apostolovski Juš
9
Kogej Luka
10
Ferfolja Aljaž
11
Bengez Klemen
12
Babnik Tilen (V,K)
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
3
Lavrič Matic
13
Stražar Amadej
18
Osolnik Jan
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
1
Furlan Nik (V)
14
Mihelič Viktor
15
Goršič Maks
16
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
18
Peulić Dragan
19
Tavčar Urban
20
Kamberi Zuhejr
Trener
Lukančič Igor
STRELCI
Termit Moravče
1 : 0     4 - Per Klemen (3')11m
2 : 2     5 - Kovačič Nejc (40')
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     5 - Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen (23')
1 : 2     11 - Bengez Klemen (27')
2 : 3     8 - Apostolovski Juš (42')
2 : 4     16 - Popovič Krajzler Nejc (70')11m
2 : 5     3 - Kramar Jure (78')
OPOMINJANI
Termit Moravče
16 - Avbelj Tilen (66')
Arne Tabor 69
11 - Bengez Klemen (39')
2 - Jeločnik Žiga (56')
18 - Peulić Dragan (63')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
47'
18 - Osolnik Jan
47'
14 - Vidergar Miha
50'
3 - Lavrič Matic
50'
2 - Iglič Erik
61'
13 - Stražar Amadej
61'
9 - Lešnjak Patrik
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
41'
15 - Goršič Maks
41'
4 - Šumar Nedim
41'
16 - Popovič Krajzler Nejc
41'
9 - Kogej Luka
41'
18 - Peulić Dragan
41'
11 - Bengez Klemen
61'
14 - Mihelič Viktor
61'
2 - Jeločnik Žiga
73'
20 - Kamberi Zuhejr
73'
8 - Apostolovski Juš

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4