Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 12. krog 31.03.2018
TEKMA: Termit Moravče - Arne Tabor 69 2 : 5 (2 : 2)
Datum: 02.04.18 - 10.00
Moravče - Igrišče Moravče Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Andrejka Jure
1. pomočnik: Delić Elvedin
2. pomočnik: Podboršek Blaž
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ravnikar Mark (V)
2002
2
Iglič Erik
2002
4
Per Klemen
2001
5
Kovačič Nejc
2002
6
Gorišek Maks
2001
8
Novak Anže (K)
2001
9
Lešnjak Patrik
2002
10
Malik Nejc
2001
14
Vidergar Miha
2002
15
Mal Domen
2001
16
Avbelj Tilen
2003
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Jeločnik Žiga
2001
3
Kramar Jure
2001
4
Šumar Nedim
2001
5
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
2001
6
Masle Andraž
2002
7
Lipovac Tilen
2002
8
Apostolovski Juš
2002
9
Kogej Luka
2001
10
Ferfolja Aljaž
2001
11
Bengez Klemen
2001
12
Babnik Tilen (V,K)
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Lavrič Matic
2002
13
Stražar Amadej
2002
18
Osolnik Jan
2003
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Furlan Nik (V)
2002
14
Mihelič Viktor
2001
15
Goršič Maks
2001
16
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
2002
18
Peulić Dragan
2001
19
Tavčar Urban
2002
20
Kamberi Zuhejr
2002
Trener
Lukančič Igor
STRELCI
Termit Moravče
1 : 0     4 - Per Klemen (3')11m
2 : 2     5 - Kovačič Nejc (40')
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     5 - Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen (23')
1 : 2     11 - Bengez Klemen (27')
2 : 3     8 - Apostolovski Juš (42')
2 : 4     16 - Popovič Krajzler Nejc (70')11m
2 : 5     3 - Kramar Jure (78')
OPOMINJANI
Termit Moravče
16 - Avbelj Tilen (66')
Arne Tabor 69
11 - Bengez Klemen (39')
2 - Jeločnik Žiga (56')
18 - Peulić Dragan (63')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
47'
18 - Osolnik Jan
47'
14 - Vidergar Miha
50'
3 - Lavrič Matic
50'
2 - Iglič Erik
61'
13 - Stražar Amadej
61'
9 - Lešnjak Patrik
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
41'
15 - Goršič Maks
41'
4 - Šumar Nedim
41'
16 - Popovič Krajzler Nejc
41'
9 - Kogej Luka
41'
18 - Peulić Dragan
41'
11 - Bengez Klemen
61'
14 - Mihelič Viktor
61'
2 - Jeločnik Žiga
73'
20 - Kamberi Zuhejr
73'
8 - Apostolovski Juš

REZULTATI TEKEM