Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 4. krog 16.09.2017
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana A - Šmartno 7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Datum: 04.10.17 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Hočevar Miha
1. pomočnik: Vedenik Peter
2. pomočnik: Bernot Žan
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Mahmić Amar (V)
02.02.02
2
Križaj Luka
09.11.02
3
Žagar Matej
28.02.02
4
Cerlini Bor
13.07.02
5
Tamše Žmavc Luka
30.07.01
6
Trobec Martin
14.06.02
7
Vrečič Mark
25.08.01
8
Jaskić Novak David
11.10.01
9
Plesec Kristijan
01.09.01
10
Domić Leon
29.05.02
11
Jus Klemen (K)
16.06.02
Šmartno
Priimek in ime
Rojen
2
Slapar Andraž
14.07.02
3
Lubej Gaber
11.12.02
4
Šećerović Denis
01.08.03
5
Vidervol Matic
14.08.02
6
Čeru Artnak Bor
15.12.02
7
Gajšek Mark
13.06.03
8
Zupančič Tim (K)
23.06.02
9
Škufca Tilen
09.02.02
10
Jejčič Luka
12.05.01
11
Štajnaher Svit
02.06.02
12
Židan Maks (V)
04.08.02
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
12
Lenassi Strgar Gaber (V)
14.12.02
13
Jarc Matej
22.12.02
14
Gojković Slavko
25.02.02
15
Milošević Maximilian
27.10.02
21
Pavlović Mateo
15.06.02
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
13
Svetek Nik
04.08.02
14
Hodžić Hanan
26.05.02
15
Rainer Grega
09.03.03
16
Zalar Matevž
10.03.03
Trener
Danjko Darko
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 0     8 - Jaskić Novak David (24')
2 : 0     10 - Domić Leon (35')
3 : 0     11 - Jus Klemen (42')11m
4 : 0     8 - Jaskić Novak David (56')
5 : 0     9 - Plesec Kristijan (66')
6 : 0     10 - Domić Leon (69')
6 : 1     10 - Domić Leon (73')AG
7 : 1     8 - Jaskić Novak David (79')
Šmartno
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Šmartno
10 - Jejčič Luka (40')
8 - Zupančič Tim (41')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
58'
13 - Jarc Matej
58'
5 - Tamše Žmavc Luka
60'
15 - Milošević Maximilian
60'
6 - Trobec Martin
69'
21 - Pavlović Mateo
69'
9 - Plesec Kristijan
Šmartno
Minuta
Igralec
30'
14 - Hodžić Hanan
30'
4 - Šećerović Denis
41'
13 - Svetek Nik
41'
6 - Čeru Artnak Bor
46'
16 - Zalar Matevž
46'
7 - Gajšek Mark
62'
15 - Rainer Grega
62'
2 - Slapar Andraž