Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : prost
07.09.17
Črnuče : Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
13.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 2(1 : 1)
27.08.17
Kamnik : Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 1(0 : 1)
29.08.17
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 6(0 : 2)
27.08.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
4 : 0(3 : 0)
27.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Šmartno
3 : 0(2 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
prost : Kolpa
05.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Termit Moravče
4 : 1(2 : 1)
02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Kamnik
1 : 1(1 : 0)
02.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Šmartno
3 : 1(2 : 0)
03.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1(1 : 1)
02.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Črnuče
1 : 3(1 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Črnuče : prost
09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0(0 : 0)
10.09.17
Šmartno : Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 8(0 : 4)
09.09.17
Kamnik : Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 2(1 : 1)
29.10.17
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2(1 : 1)
26.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Kolpa : Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Dolomiti Dragomer
16.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kolpa
1 : 1(0 : 1)
16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 1)
16.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Termit Moravče
2 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje : Kamnik
3 : 1(1 : 1)
04.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Šmartno
7 : 1(2 : 0)
17.09.17
Črnuče : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2(1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : prost
24.09.17
Šmartno : Črnuče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
24.09.17
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1(1 : 1)
24.09.17
Termit Moravče : Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
24.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 1(1 : 1)
24.09.17
Kolpa : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2(0 : 2)
24.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 2(2 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Laby`s Mengo 28
01.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 0(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Kolpa
2 : 6(2 : 2)
01.10.17
Zagorje Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Termit Moravče
4 : 3(1 : 1)
30.09.17
Črnuče : Kamnik
2 : 1(1 : 1)
30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Šmartno
0 : 3(0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Šmartno : prost
08.10.17
Kamnik : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1(0 : 1)
08.10.17
Termit Moravče : Črnuče
3 : 1(1 : 1)
08.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 0(1 : 0)
08.10.17
Kolpa : Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
08.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1(1 : 0)
08.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1(2 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Bela krajina 2016
14.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Zagorje Trbovlje : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1(1 : 1)
14.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Kolpa
2 : 3(1 : 1)
14.10.17
Črnuče : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
1 : 1(1 : 1)
15.10.17
Šmartno : Kamnik
1 : 1(1 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Kamnik : prost
22.10.17
Termit Moravče : Šmartno
14 : 1(8 : 1)
21.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 1(0 : 0)
22.10.17
Kolpa : Črnuče
3 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4(0 : 2)
22.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
22.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1(2 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
prost : Ljubljana Hermes
04.11.17
Zagorje Trbovlje : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1(0 : 1)
04.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 3(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Črnuče : Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4(0 : 1)
04.11.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Kolpa
2 : 1(0 : 0)
12.11.17
Šmartno : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5(0 : 4)
05.11.17
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
3 : 2(1 : 0)
11. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Termit Moravče : prost
24.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kamnik
24.03.18
Kolpa : Šmartno
24.03.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Dren - Vrhnika
24.03.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Črnuče
24.03.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Ljubljana A
24.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Zagorje Trbovlje
12. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
prost : Zagorje Trbovlje
31.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Ljubljana Hermes
31.03.18
Črnuče : Bela krajina 2016
31.03.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Laby`s Mengo 28
31.03.18
Šmartno : Dolomiti Dragomer
31.03.18
Kamnik : Kolpa
31.03.18
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
13. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
07.04.18
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
07.04.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Kamnik
07.04.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Šmartno
07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Dren - Vrhnika
07.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Črnuče
07.04.18
Zagorje Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana A