Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 7. krog 07.10.2017
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Svoboda Ljubljana A 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Datum: 08.10.17 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Mikelj Janez
1. pomočnik: Majhen Matija
2. pomočnik: Nadarevič Jaka
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
1
Babnik Tilen (V,K)
2
Jeločnik Žiga
3
Kramar Jure
4
Metelko Janej
5
Zdravković Danijel
6
Lipovac Tilen
7
Bengez Klemen
8
Mihelič Viktor
9
Kogej Luka
10
Ferfolja Aljaž
11
Peulić Dragan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
1
Mahmić Amar (V)
2
Križaj Luka
3
Zulfiqar Yasin
4
Cerlini Bor
5
Jarc Matej
6
Trobec Martin
7
Vrečič Mark
8
Jaskić Novak David (K)
9
Plesec Kristijan
10
Domić Leon
11
Jus Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
14
Kamberi Zuhejr
15
Berlec Jan
16
Kovačič Blaž
17
Malinovski Kristijan
18
Strelec Luka
19
Bolka Hugo
112
Furlan Nik
Trener
Lukančič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Lenassi Strgar Gaber
14
Gojković Slavko
15
Šurlan Filip
16
Žagar Matej
17
Jevrić Rijad
18
Pavlović Mateo
Trener
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     5 - Zdravković Danijel (7')
2 : 0     9 - Kogej Luka (56')
3 : 0     7 - Bengez Klemen (75')
Svoboda Ljubljana A
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
10 - Ferfolja Aljaž (28')
18 - Strelec Luka (80')
Svoboda Ljubljana A
9 - Plesec Kristijan (80')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
14'
14 - Kamberi Zuhejr
14'
11 - Peulić Dragan
44'
17 - Malinovski Kristijan
44'
2 - Jeločnik Žiga
63'
18 - Strelec Luka
63'
14 - Kamberi Zuhejr
64'
16 - Kovačič Blaž
64'
3 - Kramar Jure
73'
19 - Bolka Hugo
73'
10 - Ferfolja Aljaž
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
41'
15 - Šurlan Filip
41'
6 - Trobec Martin
55'
17 - Jevrić Rijad
55'
2 - Križaj Luka
56'
14 - Gojković Slavko
56'
10 - Domić Leon
63'
16 - Žagar Matej
63'
11 - Jus Klemen

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4