Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 7. krog 07.10.2017
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Svoboda Ljubljana A 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Datum: 08.10.17 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Mikelj Janez
1. pomočnik: Majhen Matija
2. pomočnik: Nadarevič Jaka
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Babnik Tilen (V,K)
2001
2
Jeločnik Žiga
2001
3
Kramar Jure
2001
4
Metelko Janej
2001
5
Zdravković Danijel
2001
6
Lipovac Tilen
2002
7
Bengez Klemen
2001
8
Mihelič Viktor
2001
9
Kogej Luka
2001
10
Ferfolja Aljaž
2001
11
Peulić Dragan
2001
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Mahmić Amar (V)
2002
2
Križaj Luka
2002
3
Zulfiqar Yasin
2001
4
Cerlini Bor
2002
5
Jarc Matej
2002
6
Trobec Martin
2002
7
Vrečič Mark
2001
8
Jaskić Novak David (K)
2001
9
Plesec Kristijan
2001
10
Domić Leon
2002
11
Jus Klemen
2002
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Kamberi Zuhejr
2002
15
Berlec Jan
2002
16
Kovačič Blaž
2002
17
Malinovski Kristijan
2002
18
Strelec Luka
2002
19
Bolka Hugo
2002
112
Furlan Nik
2002
Trener
Lukančič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Lenassi Strgar Gaber
2002
14
Gojković Slavko
2002
15
Šurlan Filip
2001
16
Žagar Matej
2002
17
Jevrić Rijad
2002
18
Pavlović Mateo
2002
Trener
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     5 - Zdravković Danijel (7')
2 : 0     9 - Kogej Luka (56')
3 : 0     7 - Bengez Klemen (75')
Svoboda Ljubljana A
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
10 - Ferfolja Aljaž (28')
18 - Strelec Luka (80')
Svoboda Ljubljana A
9 - Plesec Kristijan (80')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
14'
14 - Kamberi Zuhejr
14'
11 - Peulić Dragan
44'
17 - Malinovski Kristijan
44'
2 - Jeločnik Žiga
63'
18 - Strelec Luka
63'
14 - Kamberi Zuhejr
64'
16 - Kovačič Blaž
64'
3 - Kramar Jure
73'
19 - Bolka Hugo
73'
10 - Ferfolja Aljaž
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
41'
15 - Šurlan Filip
41'
6 - Trobec Martin
55'
17 - Jevrić Rijad
55'
2 - Križaj Luka
56'
14 - Gojković Slavko
56'
10 - Domić Leon
63'
16 - Žagar Matej
63'
11 - Jus Klemen

REZULTATI TEKEM