Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 13. krog 07.04.2018
TEKMA: Laby`s Mengo 28 - Šmartno 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Datum: 08.04.18 - 14.30
Mengeš - Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Kozar Luka
1. pomočnik: Stevanović Dragan
2. pomočnik: Pejić Miroslav
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Laby`s Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
1
Žnidaršič Patrik (V)
11
Dević Lazar
15
Hasan Hasan Saad Hasan
28
Žerjav Žiga
34
Brumec Miha
41
Selimović Belmin
44
Kapić Alen
46
Muminović Amar
47
Mramor Veličkovič Domen (K)
49
Muratović Adnan
50
Pozman Jošt
Šmartno
Priimek in ime
1
Židan Maks (V,K)
2
Boštjančič Matic
3
Slekovec Vidervol Matic
4
Paradžik Pejičić Jakob
5
Cerar Lovro
7
Džafić Dino
9
Hodžić Hanan
10
Čeru Artnak Bor
11
Zupančič Tim
13
Lipicer Blaž
15
Svetek Nik
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
24
Šernek Matija
43
Kitić Amar
45
Skok Mark
Trener
Topić Darko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
6
Šećerović Denis
8
Bricelj Rok
Trener
STRELCI
Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 0     15 - Hasan Hasan Saad Hasan (8')
1 : 0     50 - Pozman Jošt (22')
2 : 0     46 - Muminović Amar (31')
Šmartno
OPOMINJANI
Laby`s Mengo 28
11 - Dević Lazar (28')
50 - Pozman Jošt (77')
Šmartno
4 - Paradžik Pejičić Jakob (54')
3 - Slekovec Vidervol Matic (57')
IZKLJUČENI
11 - Dević Lazar (58')
MENJAVE
Laby`s Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
55'
43 - Kitić Amar
55'
44 - Kapić Alen
69'
45 - Skok Mark
69'
15 - Hasan Hasan Saad Hasan
77'
24 - Šernek Matija
77'
46 - Muminović Amar
Šmartno
Minuta
Igralec
38'
6 - Šećerović Denis
38'
13 - Lipicer Blaž
47'
8 - Bricelj Rok
47'
7 - Džafić Dino

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4