Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 9. krog 21.10.2017
TEKMA: Dolomiti Dragomer - Svoboda Ljubljana A 2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Datum: 21.10.17 - 10.00
Dragomer - Igrišče Dragomer Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Kurež Anej
1. pomočnik: Miličević Marijo
2. pomočnik: Zadravec Peter
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Priimek in ime
1
Jalševac Gašper Miha (V)
4
Zadravec Maj
5
Vukičević Nik
7
Rastresen Mitja
8
Korošec Anže (K)
9
Kržič Rok
13
Koritnik Maks
15
Dolinar Sašo
17
Lipovec Jan
21
Rep Žiga
24
Bosnić Benjamin
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
1
Mahmić Amar (V)
2
Cerlini Bor
3
Zulfiqar Yasin
4
Žagar Matej
5
Jevrić Rijad
6
Šurlan Filip
7
Vrečič Mark
8
Jaskić Novak David
9
Plesec Kristijan (K)
10
Domić Leon
11
Jus Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
3
Čičmirko Sebastjan
11
Miškić Sergej
14
Hatlak Jaka
19
Jankovič Darko
22
Švikart Jure
40
Baras Boštjan (V)
Trener
Sklepić Damir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Lenassi Strgar Gaber (V)
13
Kosi Žan
14
Trobec Martin
15
Pavlović Mateo
16
Sabotič Luka
Trener
Vrabac Damir
STRELCI
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 2     15 - Dolinar Sašo (48')
2 : 3     21 - Rep Žiga (52')11m
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 1     8 - Jaskić Novak David (36')
0 : 2     9 - Plesec Kristijan (39')
1 : 3     8 - Jaskić Novak David (50')
2 : 4     10 - Domić Leon (67')
OPOMINJANI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Svoboda Ljubljana A
9 - Plesec Kristijan (40')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dolomiti Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
41'
11 - Miškić Sergej
41'
7 - Rastresen Mitja
41'
14 - Hatlak Jaka
41'
24 - Bosnić Benjamin
75'
19 - Jankovič Darko
75'
4 - Zadravec Maj
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
72'
15 - Pavlović Mateo
72'
10 - Domić Leon
75'
14 - Trobec Martin
75'
6 - Šurlan Filip
76'
13 - Kosi Žan
76'
4 - Žagar Matej

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4