Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 2. krog 02.09.2017
TEKMA: Dolomiti Dragomer - Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Datum: 05.09.17 - 15.30
Dobrova - Igrišče Dobrova Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Andrejka Jure
1. pomočnik: Stevanović Dragan
2. pomočnik: Nadarevič Denis
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Priimek in ime
1
Jalševac Gašper Miha (V)
2
Vukičević Nik
5
Lipovec Jan
7
Mrzlikar Svit
8
Koritnik Maks
9
Kržič Rok
10
Korošec Anže (K)
15
Dolinar Sašo
16
Rastresen Mitja
21
Rep Žiga
25
Stopar Žak
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
1
Babnik Tilen (V,K)
2
Jeločnik Žiga
3
Malinovski Kristijan
4
Olivo Armand
5
Kramar Jure
6
Metelko Janej
7
Peulić Dragan
8
Lipovac Tilen
9
Ferfolja Aljaž
10
Mihelič Viktor
11
Bengez Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
3
Sojer Gal
4
Hatlak Jaka
11
Zakrajšek Žiga
12
Jankovič Dušan (V)
Trener
Fridl Filip Anton
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
12
Furlan Nik
13
Kamberi Zuhejr
14
Crnkovič Luka
16
Kovačič Blaž
17
Kogej Luka
18
Strelec Luka
19
Bolka Hugo
Trener
Lukančič Igor
STRELCI
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1     21 - Rep Žiga (76')
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1     17 - Kogej Luka (69')
OPOMINJANI
Dolomiti Dragomer
16 - Rastresen Mitja (54')
10 - Korošec Anže (58')
Arne Tabor 69
11 - Bengez Klemen (71')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dolomiti Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
41'
11 - Zakrajšek Žiga
41'
8 - Koritnik Maks
49'
4 - Hatlak Jaka
49'
7 - Mrzlikar Svit
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
41'
14 - Crnkovič Luka
41'
4 - Olivo Armand
61'
17 - Kogej Luka
61'
7 - Peulić Dragan
77'
16 - Kovačič Blaž
77'
11 - Bengez Klemen

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4