Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 5. krog 23.09.2017
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Ljubljana Hermes 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Datum: 24.09.17 - 14.00
Ivančna Gorica - Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Weixler Gregor
1. pomočnik: Stevanović Dragan
2. pomočnik: Štempihar Maks
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Babnik Tilen (V,K)
2001
2
Tegeltija Luka
2001
3
Malinovski Kristijan
2002
4
Kramar Jure
2001
5
Zdravković Danijel
2001
6
Lipovac Tilen
2002
7
Kamberi Zuhejr
2002
8
Mihelič Viktor
2001
9
Kogej Luka
2001
10
Ferfolja Aljaž
2001
11
Bengez Klemen
2001
Ljubljana Hermes
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Smakići Lulzim
2002
4
Mahmutagič Ermin (K)
2001
5
Kalabić Tarik
2002
6
Mehić Ermin
2002
7
Stružnik Uroš
2002
8
Haznadar Jan
2002
9
Kusturić Dejan
2002
10
Kudić Nermin
2002
11
Šabani Albin
2001
13
Džafić Edin
2002
14
Raković Dino (V)
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Furlan Nik (V)
2002
14
Crnkovič Luka
2001
15
Olivo Armand
2001
16
Berlec Jan
2002
17
Metelko Janej
2001
18
Strelec Luka
2002
19
Peulić Dragan
2001
Trener
Lukančič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Behrić Leo (V)
2002
15
Pucihar Rok
2002
16
Begić Haris
2002
17
Novak Žan
2002
18
Vidaković Bojan
2002
19
Hodžić Jakub
2002
Trener
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     10 - Ferfolja Aljaž (25')
1 : 1     4 - Kramar Jure (26')AG
Ljubljana Hermes
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
9 - Kogej Luka (51')
10 - Ferfolja Aljaž (80')
Ljubljana Hermes
11 - Šabani Albin (37')
8 - Haznadar Jan (51')
4 - Mahmutagič Ermin (69')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
41'
17 - Metelko Janej
41'
3 - Malinovski Kristijan
41'
19 - Peulić Dragan
41'
7 - Kamberi Zuhejr
66'
14 - Crnkovič Luka
66'
9 - Kogej Luka
75'
15 - Olivo Armand
75'
2 - Tegeltija Luka
78'
16 - Berlec Jan
78'
4 - Kramar Jure
Ljubljana Hermes
Minuta
Igralec
17'
19 - Hodžić Jakub
17'
9 - Kusturić Dejan
41'
18 - Vidaković Bojan
41'
13 - Džafić Edin
55'
15 - Pucihar Rok
55'
11 - Šabani Albin
75'
17 - Novak Žan
75'
8 - Haznadar Jan
79'
16 - Begić Haris
79'
7 - Stružnik Uroš

REZULTATI TEKEM