Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 20. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Črnič Matjaž
Kolpa
19
2
0
Bjelčević Marko
Zagorje Trbovlje
18
1
0
Jaskić Novak David
Svoboda Ljubljana A
15
1
0
Urbanija Erik
Termit Moravče
10
0
0
Bosnić Edis
Ljubljana Hermes
10
0
0
Rep Žiga
Dolomiti Dragomer
10
2
0
Drgan Andraž
Zagorje Trbovlje
9
0
0
Hasan Hasan Saad Hasan
Laby`s Mengo 28
8
0
0
Kogej Luka
Arne Tabor 69
8
0
0
Hodžić Hanan
Šmartno
8
0
0
Vintar Žan
Črnuče
8
1
0
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
Arne Tabor 69
8
1
0
Muminović Amar
Laby`s Mengo 28
7
0
0
Mramor Veličkovič Domen
Laby`s Mengo 28
7
0
0
Benedetič Julijan
Dren - Vrhnika
7
1
0
Domić Leon
Svoboda Ljubljana A
7
0
1
Bengez Klemen
Arne Tabor 69
6
0
0
Apostolovski Juš
Arne Tabor 69
6
0
0
Kusturić Dejan
Ljubljana Hermes
6
0
0
Ferfolja Mark
Bela krajina 2016
6
0
0
Haznadar Jan
Ljubljana Hermes
5
0
0
Gorišek Maks
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Vidmar Amar Rene
Kamnik
5
0
0
Peulić Dragan
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Koritnik Maks
Dolomiti Dragomer
5
0
0
Dolinar Sašo
Dolomiti Dragomer
5
0
0
Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Gerkšič Anton
Kolpa
5
0
0
Per Klemen
Termit Moravče
5
3
0
Kalabić Tarik
Ljubljana Hermes
5
0
2
Žagar Juš
Dren - Vrhnika
4
0
0
Janjac Karlo
Kolpa
4
0
0
Žunič Aleš
Kolpa
4
0
0
Divkovič Kristijan
Dren - Vrhnika
4
0
0
Kosmač Matija
Zagorje Trbovlje
4
0
0
Lipovec Jan
Dolomiti Dragomer
4
0
0
Štajnaher Svit
Šmartno
4
0
0
Skukan Tim
Bela krajina 2016
4
1
0
Bartolj Blaž
Bela krajina 2016
4
1
0
Dević Lazar
Laby`s Mengo 28
3
0
0
Pozman Jošt
Laby`s Mengo 28
3
0
0
Mahmutagič Ermin
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Alibegović Denis
Zagorje Trbovlje
3
0
0
Kitić Amar
Laby`s Mengo 28
3
0
0
Gojković Slavko
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3
0
0
Stružnik Uroš
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Praprotnik Jaka
Dren - Vrhnika
3
0
0
Bajc David
Kolpa
3
0
0
Cukjati Filip
Dren - Vrhnika
3
0
0
Lošić Aleksandar
Kamnik
3
0
0
Huremkić Alden
Zagorje Trbovlje
3
0
0
Mal Domen
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Plesec Kristijan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3
0
0
Kudić Nermin
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Mihelič Klemen
Bela krajina 2016
3
0
0
Stražar Amadej
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Goršič Maks
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Muratović Adnan
Laby`s Mengo 28
3
2
0
Kramar Jure
Arne Tabor 69
3
2
1
Ladika Jakov
Kolpa
2
0
0
Šuklje Matic
Kolpa
2
0
0
Petakovič Matjaž
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Lešnjak Patrik
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Cerlini Bor
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2
0
0
Seliškar Mark
Dren - Vrhnika
2
0
0
Doles Matevž
Dren - Vrhnika
2
0
0
Korošec Anže
Dolomiti Dragomer
2
0
0
Frankovič Žiga
Kolpa
2
0
0
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Kovačič Nejc
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Malik Nejc
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Poglajen Nejc
Zagorje Trbovlje
2
0
0
Gajšek Tim
Kamnik
2
0
0
Mihelič Viktor
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Poljanc Žiga
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Kofalt Kristjan
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Jus Klemen
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2
1
0
Erce Leo
Črnuče
2
0
1
Planovšek Gašper
Zagorje Trbovlje
1
0
0
Kosić Rajko
Kamnik
1
0
0
Miškić Sergej
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Lipovac Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Panić Marko
Zagorje Trbovlje
1
0
0
Smiljanić Mateo
Kolpa
1
0
0
Milošević Maximilian
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Gruden Oskar
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Jeretina Nik
Kamnik
1
0
0
Jejčič Luka
Šmartno
1
0
0
Stopar Žak
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Bosnić Benjamin
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Pajalić Safaudin
Kamnik
1
0
0
Pellis Brenčič Anže
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Žagar Matej
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Ferfolja Aljaž
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Štajcer Patrik
Kolpa
1
0
0
Šajnovič Tadej
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Šećerović Denis
Šmartno
1
0
0
Kapić Alen
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Metro Nan
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Hodžić Jakub
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Šabani Albin
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Svetek Nik
Šmartno
1
0
0
Zdravković Danijel
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Podbevšek Jakob
Kamnik
1
0
0
Hatlak Jaka
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Kurtishi Besar
Kamnik
1
0
0
Kovačič Blaž
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Šernek Matija
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Kustec Tine
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Guček Pagon Liam
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Novak Anže
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Kamberi Zuhejr
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lipovšek Mark
Zagorje Trbovlje
1
0
0
Ziaei Ziabari Seyed Ali
Črnuče
1
0
0
Strelec Luka
Črnuče
1
0
0
Žerjav Žiga
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Selimović Belmin
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Mrzlikar Svit
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Rotar Gašper
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Markovič Rok
Črnuče
1
0
0
Vrhovnik Matija
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Jankovič Darko
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Tratar Tim
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Rizman Tilen
Kamnik
1
0
0
Pavlović Robert
Kamnik
1
0
0
Brkić Aleksa
Črnuče
1
1
0
Šumar Nedim
Arne Tabor 69
1
1
0
Cukjati Jakob
Dren - Vrhnika
1
1
0
Velkovrh Tilen
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
1
0
Gregorec Nejc
Črnuče
1
0
1
Hidanovič Stariha Emilio
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
1
Zdešar Anže
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
1
Lubej Gaber
Šmartno
0
0
1
Jeločnik Žiga
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
Dim Žiga
Bela krajina 2016
0
0
1
Jalševac Gašper Miha
Dolomiti Dragomer
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4