Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 18. krog 16.05.2018
TEKMA: Dren - Vrhnika - Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Datum: 25.04.18 - 16.00
Vrhnika - Športni park Vrhnika Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Weixler Gregor
1. pomočnik: Birtič Matej
2. pomočnik: Miličević Marijo
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dren - Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Volaš Marko (V)
2004
4
Podobnik Luka (K)
2002
5
Doles Matevž
2002
6
Seliškar Mark
2002
7
Gruden Oskar
2003
8
Praprotnik Jaka
2001
9
Divkovič Kristijan
2002
10
Benedetič Julijan
2002
11
Zdešar Anže
2002
15
Filipin Tilen
2003
17
Kustec Tine
2003
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Babnik Tilen (V,K)
2001
2
Jeločnik Žiga
2001
3
Lipovac Tilen
2002
4
Kramar Jure
2001
5
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
2001
6
Masle Andraž
2002
7
Bengez Klemen
2001
8
Mihelič Viktor
2001
9
Apostolovski Juš
2002
10
Ferfolja Aljaž
2001
11
Goršič Maks
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Ogrin Matevž
2003
3
Cukjati Jakob
2003
12
Myint Gal
2003
13
Cukjati Filip
2003
Trener
Bratuž Mitja
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Peulić Dragan
2001
15
Kogej Luka
2001
16
Šumar Nedim
2001
18
Kamberi Zuhejr
2002
19
Metelko Janej
2001
20
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
2002
Trener
Lukančič Igor
STRELCI
Dren - Vrhnika
Arne Tabor 69
OPOMINJANI
Dren - Vrhnika
Arne Tabor 69
5 - Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen (40')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dren - Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
40'
2 - Ogrin Matevž
40'
4 - Podobnik Luka
40'
3 - Cukjati Jakob
40'
5 - Doles Matevž
50'
13 - Cukjati Filip
50'
9 - Divkovič Kristijan
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
40'
14 - Peulić Dragan
40'
2 - Jeločnik Žiga
50'
15 - Kogej Luka
50'
11 - Goršič Maks
50'
16 - Šumar Nedim
50'
7 - Bengez Klemen
57'
20 - Popovič Krajzler Nejc
57'
9 - Apostolovski Juš
70'
19 - Metelko Janej
70'
6 - Masle Andraž
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 13.04.24 | |
Anton Kamnik : Ljubljana Palis | 3 : 4 |
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 2 |
Jevnica : NK TREBNJE | 3 : 3 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Cockta Kresnice | 2 : 2 |
NK Mengo 28 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 1 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
12. krog 13.04.24 | |
Dragomer : Termit Moravče | 2 : 0 |
ŠD Vir : Ihan | 2 : 3 |
Komenda : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 2 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Jezero Medvode | 1 : 1 |