Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 17. krog 12.05.2018
TEKMA: Šmartno - Črnuče 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Datum: 12.05.18 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 52
Glavni sodnik: Miličević Marijo
1. pomočnik: Selan Žiga
2. pomočnik: Čokl Tomaž
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Šmartno
Priimek in ime
1
Slekovec Vidervol Matic (V)
2
Boštjančič Matic
4
Paradžik Pejičić Jakob
5
Cerar Lovro (K)
6
Čeru Artnak Bor
7
Bricelj Rok
8
Svetek Nik
9
Štajnaher Svit
10
Zalar Matevž
11
Zupančič Tim
18
Nalić Erik
Črnuče
Priimek in ime
1
Brkić Aleksa (V)
2
Malinovski Kristijan
3
Boh Mark
5
Markovič Rok (K)
6
Gregorec Nejc
7
Velepec Vid
8
Vintar Žan
10
Ziaei Ziabari Seyed Ali
11
Erce Leo
17
Tegeltija Luka
19
Bolka Hugo
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
3
Blagojević Marko
13
Šećerović Denis
15
Lipicer Blaž
20
Lubej Gaber
Trener
Zalar Sebastian
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
4
Berlec Jan
9
Andjelić Andraž
15
Debevc Gaj
16
Strelec Luka
Trener
Peternelj Robert
STRELCI
Šmartno
1 : 0     9 - Štajnaher Svit (16')
Črnuče
1 : 1     1 - Brkić Aleksa (29')11m
1 : 2     6 - Gregorec Nejc (69')
1 : 3     11 - Erce Leo (75')
OPOMINJANI
Šmartno
4 - Paradžik Pejičić Jakob (22')
8 - Svetek Nik (72')
3 - Blagojević Marko (80')
Črnuče
11 - Erce Leo (19')
8 - Vintar Žan (33')
10 - Ziaei Ziabari Seyed Ali (50')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Šmartno
Minuta
Igralec
57'
3 - Blagojević Marko
57'
7 - Bricelj Rok
71'
13 - Šećerović Denis
71'
18 - Nalić Erik
Črnuče
Minuta
Igralec
36'
9 - Andjelić Andraž
36'
19 - Bolka Hugo
41'
4 - Berlec Jan
41'
17 - Tegeltija Luka
50'
16 - Strelec Luka
50'
7 - Velepec Vid
61'
15 - Debevc Gaj
61'
8 - Vintar Žan

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4