Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 8. krog 14.10.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
5
2
0
14:2
17
2.
8
3
4
1
18:12
13
3.
7
3
3
1
10:9
12
4.
7
3
2
2
15:10
11
5.
6
3
2
1
11:7
11
6.
7
3
2
2
15:12
11
7.
8
2
3
3
13:16
9
8.
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
9.
8
1
4
3
9:12
7
10.
7
2
1
4
8:11
7
11.
7
2
1
4
10:22
7
12.
7
2
0
5
15:17
6
13.
7
1
2
4
11:20
5
14.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 14.10.17
NK Svoboda LJUBLJANA
:
Kolpa
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kolpa
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
2 : 8 (0 : 4)
2. krog 02.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (2 : 0)