offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 20. krog 26.05.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
18
16
0
2
59:16
48
2.
18
14
2
2
74:14
44
3.
18
12
4
2
53:23
40
4.
18
11
2
5
53:34
35
5.
18
10
1
7
62:29
31
6.
18
8
0
10
46:46
24
7.
18
5
1
12
26:49
16
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
16
7
2
7
45:48
23
2.
16
5
2
9
27:48
17
3.
16
5
1
10
50:48
16
4.
17
4
0
13
23:63
12
5.
16
2
2
12
23:85
8
6.
13
2
1
10
18:56
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 26.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kamnik
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
19. krog 19.05.18
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
18. krog 16.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
17. krog 12.05.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
16. krog 05.05.18
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
4 : 5 (3 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
15. krog 21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bela krajina 2016
8 : 3 (3 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
14. krog 14.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 ()
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Šmartno
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
13. krog 07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 ()
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
12. krog 31.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Ljubljana Hermes
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Kolpa
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
11. krog 24.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
11 : 0 (10 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 13 (0 : 5)
9. krog 21.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
11 : 0 (4 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina 2016
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 6 (1 : 4)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina 2016
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Kamnik
10 : 1 (5 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
4 : 4 (1 : 3)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 5 (3 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (0 : 0)