Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 5. krog 23.09.2017
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Ljubljana Hermes 5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Datum: 24.09.17 - 16.00
Ivančna Gorica - Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Štempihar Maks
1. pomočnik: Stevanović Dragan
2. pomočnik: Weixler Gregor
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Grabar Rok (V)
2000
2
Čakš Uroš
2000
3
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
2000
4
Kovič Žan
2000
5
Poljšak Gašper
2000
6
Pibernik Matevž (K)
1999
7
Šubic Žiga
1999
9
Ćordić Sinan
1999
10
Sešek Miha
2000
17
Vidović Kristian
2000
20
Malovrh Jan
2000
Ljubljana Hermes
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Jereb Aljaž Anton
2000
3
Guštin Kris
2000
6
Turšič Tim
1999
8
Ćehić Ervin
1999
10
Horvat Nik
1999
12
Trifunović Luka (V,K)
1999
16
Miklič Strizovič Miha
1999
17
Zidar Urh
1999
18
Domazet Milan
1999
19
Palić Almin
1999
22
Saitoski Ernes
1999
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
8
Komac Črt
2000
11
Nikič Gal Alexander
2000
14
Kranjc Jaka
2000
15
Fon Gašper
2000
16
Bera Vanja
2000
18
Fišer Domen
1999
19
Krelj Nik
2000
Trener
Marković Dalibor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Behrić Leo (V)
2002
4
Hoxha Admir
1999
5
Ivanović Miroslav
2001
7
Ismaili Ebrar
1999
20
Ristov Krste
2000
Trener
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0     8 - Komac Črt (58')
3 : 0     8 - Komac Črt (74')
4 : 0     8 - Komac Črt (85')
5 : 0     19 - Krelj Nik (88')
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 0     19 - Palić Almin (11')AG
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
Ljubljana Hermes
19 - Palić Almin (54')
20 - Ristov Krste (56')
12 - Trifunović Luka (73')
3 - Guštin Kris (74')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
46'
8 - Komac Črt
46'
17 - Vidović Kristian
46'
19 - Krelj Nik
46'
20 - Malovrh Jan
61'
14 - Kranjc Jaka
61'
10 - Sešek Miha
68'
16 - Bera Vanja
68'
9 - Ćordić Sinan
75'
15 - Fon Gašper
75'
7 - Šubic Žiga
Ljubljana Hermes
Minuta
Igralec
22'
20 - Ristov Krste
22'
16 - Miklič Strizovič Miha
46'
5 - Ivanović Miroslav
46'
17 - Zidar Urh
58'
4 - Hoxha Admir
58'
10 - Horvat Nik
76'
1 - Behrić Leo
76'
12 - Trifunović Luka
80'
7 - Ismaili Ebrar
80'
6 - Turšič Tim

REZULTATI TEKEM