Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 1. krog 26.08.2017
TEKMA: Termit Moravče - Dolomiti Dragomer 4 : 5 (3 : 2)
Datum: 29.08.17 - 18.00
Moravče - Igrišče Moravče Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Bernot Žan
1. pomočnik: Majhen Matija
2. pomočnik: Miličević Marijo
Delegat: Kurež Miran
POSTAVI
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bibič David (V)
2001
3
Rotar Gašper
2001
4
Škarja Nejc
2000
5
Vidergar Primož
2000
7
Lipovec Anže
2000
8
Mal Domen
2001
9
Kerč Tim
1999
10
Vrankar Rok (K)
1999
11
Peceli Tadej
1999
15
Urbanija Kristjan
1999
17
Urbanija Erik
2001
Dolomiti Dragomer
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Konstantinovič Žan (V)
2001
2
Zajc Rok
1999
3
Pristov Val
1999
4
Sedej Vid (K)
1999
5
Struna Nejc
2000
6
Černe Andraž
1999
7
Caserman Rok
1999
8
Debevec Marko
1999
9
Koprivec Kristjan
2000
10
Komat Domen
2000
17
Čuk Anže
2000
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Štojs Alex
2001
13
Burja Anton Martin
2000
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Zupančič Lev
1999
14
Novak Patrik
1999
Trener
Sklepić Damir
STRELCI
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 9 - Kerč Tim (3')
2 : 2 11 - Peceli Tadej (34')
3 : 2 15 - Urbanija Kristjan (44')
3 : 4 4 - Škarja Nejc (60')AG
3 : 5 5 - Vidergar Primož (74')AG
4 : 5 10 - Vrankar Rok (93')11m
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1 6 - Černe Andraž (20')
1 : 2 10 - Komat Domen (21')
3 : 3 5 - Struna Nejc (58')
OPOMINJANI
Termit Moravče
10 - Vrankar Rok (8')
17 - Urbanija Erik (58')
8 - Mal Domen (63')
Dolomiti Dragomer
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
64'
13 - Burja Anton Martin
64'
8 - Mal Domen
75'
6 - Štojs Alex
75'
3 - Rotar Gašper
Dolomiti Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
32'
13 - Zupančič Lev
32'
17 - Čuk Anže
69'
14 - Novak Patrik
69'
8 - Debevec Marko
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 13.04.24 | |
Anton Kamnik : Ljubljana Palis | 3 : 4 |
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 2 |
Jevnica : NK TREBNJE | 3 : 3 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Cockta Kresnice | 2 : 2 |
NK Mengo 28 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 1 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
12. krog 13.04.24 | |
Dragomer : Termit Moravče | 2 : 0 |
ŠD Vir : Ihan | 2 : 3 |
Komenda : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 2 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Jezero Medvode | 1 : 1 |