Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 6. krog 30.09.2017
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana A - Termit Moravče 6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Datum: 30.09.17 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik: Brulc Klemen
1. pomočnik: Tošić Dragan
2. pomočnik: Trobec Matjaž
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Žnidaršič Bor (V,K)
2000
2
Huskić Damir
2000
3
Mišeljić Aljoša
2000
4
Bajtulai Edon
2000
5
Nikolov Nik
2000
6
Bačar Ažbe
1999
7
Stanojević Dejan
1999
8
Bergoč Mitja
1999
9
Desić Jovan
2000
10
Radić Igor
1999
11
Keškič Jasmin
2000
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bibič David (V)
2001
3
Rotar Gašper
2001
4
Vidergar Primož
2000
5
Lipovec Anže
2000
7
Klopčič Miha
1999
8
Kerč Tim
1999
10
Vrankar Rok (K)
1999
11
Peceli Tadej
1999
13
Kokalj David
2002
15
Urbanija Kristjan
1999
16
Mal Domen
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Muharemović Benjamin
2000
15
Sadikovič Alen
2000
16
Trček Žiga
2000
17
Daliposki Emil
2000
18
Nagode Nik
2000
19
Janežič Jaka
2000
Trener
Plešinac Stojan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Škarja Nejc
2000
Trener
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 0     8 - Bergoč Mitja (29')
2 : 0     7 - Stanojević Dejan (31')
3 : 0     9 - Desić Jovan (40')
4 : 2     15 - Sadikovič Alen (60')
5 : 3     8 - Bergoč Mitja (73')
6 : 3     17 - Daliposki Emil (89')
Termit Moravče
3 : 1     10 - Vrankar Rok (51')
3 : 2     8 - Kerč Tim (52')
4 : 3     5 - Lipovec Anže (66')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 - Mišeljić Aljoša (18')
9 - Desić Jovan (33')
2 - Huskić Damir (65')
Termit Moravče
7 - Klopčič Miha (18')
3 - Rotar Gašper (25')
15 - Urbanija Kristjan (58')
11 - Peceli Tadej (76')
IZKLJUČENI
15 - Sadikovič Alen (80')
15 - Urbanija Kristjan (80')
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
50'
17 - Daliposki Emil
50'
11 - Keškič Jasmin
50'
16 - Trček Žiga
50'
6 - Bačar Ažbe
52'
15 - Sadikovič Alen
52'
9 - Desić Jovan
65'
18 - Nagode Nik
65'
4 - Bajtulai Edon
72'
13 - Muharemović Benjamin
72'
10 - Radić Igor
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec

REZULTATI TEKEM