Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 6. krog 30.09.2017
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana A - Termit Moravče 6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Datum: 30.09.17 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik: Brulc Klemen
1. pomočnik: Tošić Dragan
2. pomočnik: Trobec Matjaž
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
1
Žnidaršič Bor (V,K)
2
Huskić Damir
3
Mišeljić Aljoša
4
Bajtulai Edon
5
Nikolov Nik
6
Bačar Ažbe
7
Stanojević Dejan
8
Bergoč Mitja
9
Desić Jovan
10
Radić Igor
11
Keškič Jasmin
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
1
Bibič David (V)
3
Rotar Gašper
4
Vidergar Primož
5
Lipovec Anže
7
Klopčič Miha
8
Kerč Tim
10
Vrankar Rok (K)
11
Peceli Tadej
13
Kokalj David
15
Urbanija Kristjan
16
Mal Domen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
13
Muharemović Benjamin
15
Sadikovič Alen
16
Trček Žiga
17
Daliposki Emil
18
Nagode Nik
19
Janežič Jaka
Trener
Plešinac Stojan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
2
Škarja Nejc
Trener
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 0     8 - Bergoč Mitja (29')
2 : 0     7 - Stanojević Dejan (31')
3 : 0     9 - Desić Jovan (40')
4 : 2     15 - Sadikovič Alen (60')
5 : 3     8 - Bergoč Mitja (73')
6 : 3     17 - Daliposki Emil (89')
Termit Moravče
3 : 1     10 - Vrankar Rok (51')
3 : 2     8 - Kerč Tim (52')
4 : 3     5 - Lipovec Anže (66')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 - Mišeljić Aljoša (18')
9 - Desić Jovan (33')
2 - Huskić Damir (65')
Termit Moravče
7 - Klopčič Miha (18')
3 - Rotar Gašper (25')
15 - Urbanija Kristjan (58')
11 - Peceli Tadej (76')
IZKLJUČENI
15 - Sadikovič Alen (80')
15 - Urbanija Kristjan (80')
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
50'
17 - Daliposki Emil
50'
11 - Keškič Jasmin
50'
16 - Trček Žiga
50'
6 - Bačar Ažbe
52'
15 - Sadikovič Alen
52'
9 - Desić Jovan
65'
18 - Nagode Nik
65'
4 - Bajtulai Edon
72'
13 - Muharemović Benjamin
72'
10 - Radić Igor
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4