Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 7. krog 07.10.2017
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Svoboda Ljubljana A 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Datum: 08.10.17 - 16.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Nadarevič Jaka
1. pomočnik: Majhen Matija
2. pomočnik: Mikelj Janez
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Deronja Jure (V)
2002
2
Čakš Uroš
2000
4
Kovič Žan
2000
5
Tratnik Klemen
1999
6
Pibernik Matevž (K)
1999
7
Šubic Žiga
1999
8
Komac Črt
2000
9
Protega Timotej
2000
10
Sešek Miha
2000
11
Ćordić Sinan
1999
20
Malovrh Jan
2000
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Žnidaršič Bor (V,K)
2000
2
Huskić Damir
2000
3
Mišeljić Aljoša
2000
4
Bajtulai Edon
2000
5
Nikolov Nik
2000
6
Bačar Ažbe
1999
7
Stanojević Dejan
1999
8
Bergoč Mitja
1999
10
Keškič Jasmin
2000
11
Nagode Nik
2000
18
Muharemović Benjamin
2000
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
2000
14
Kranjc Jaka
2000
15
Nikič Gal Alexander
2000
16
Vidović Kristian
2000
17
Fišer Domen
1999
18
Krelj Nik
2000
19
Jušić Alan
2000
Trener
Marković Dalibor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
9
Radić Igor
1999
13
Daliposki Emil
2000
15
Trček Žiga
2000
16
Janežič Jaka
2000
17
Desić Jovan
2000
Trener
Plešinac Stojan
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     5 - Tratnik Klemen (27')
2 : 1     15 - Nikič Gal Alexander (85')
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 1     8 - Bergoč Mitja (57')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
8 - Komac Črt (16')
4 - Kovič Žan (50')
Svoboda Ljubljana A
6 - Bačar Ažbe (12')
11 - Nagode Nik (33')
4 - Bajtulai Edon (64')
1 - Žnidaršič Bor (83')
10 - Keškič Jasmin (85')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
48'
18 - Krelj Nik
48'
9 - Protega Timotej
60'
14 - Kranjc Jaka
60'
8 - Komac Črt
70'
15 - Nikič Gal Alexander
70'
7 - Šubic Žiga
81'
3 - Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
81'
11 - Ćordić Sinan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
46'
9 - Radić Igor
46'
18 - Muharemović Benjamin
46'
13 - Daliposki Emil
46'
7 - Stanojević Dejan
73'
15 - Trček Žiga
73'
3 - Mišeljić Aljoša
83'
16 - Janežič Jaka
83'
2 - Huskić Damir

REZULTATI TEKEM