Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 4. krog 16.09.2017
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana A - Šmartno 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Datum: 04.10.17 - 16.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Bernot Žan
1. pomočnik: Vedenik Peter
2. pomočnik: Hočevar Miha
Delegat: Radić Dragan
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
1
Žnidaršič Bor (V,K)
2
Huskić Damir
3
Mišeljić Aljoša
4
Bajtulai Edon
5
Nikolov Nik
6
Trček Žiga
7
Stanojević Dejan
8
Bergoč Mitja
9
Desić Jovan
10
Keškič Jasmin
11
Nagode Nik
Šmartno
Priimek in ime
1
Melinc Luka (V)
2
Blagojević Marko
3
Zulfiqar Ali
4
Slivniker Bor
5
Cerar Lovro
6
Jagodić Žan (K)
7
Rutović Simon
8
Rašić Gabrijel
9
Hadžić Anis
10
Džafić Dino
11
Gnjezda Romšak Gregor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
14
Djukič Dejan
15
Radić Igor
16
Daliposki Emil
18
Muharemović Benjamin
Trener
Plešinac Stojan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
13
Trdin Rok
14
Špes Macur Luka
Trener
Anželj Robi
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 0     8 - Bergoč Mitja (35')
2 : 0     7 - Stanojević Dejan (43')
3 : 0     8 - Bergoč Mitja (58')11m
4 : 0     18 - Muharemović Benjamin (80')
Šmartno
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 - Mišeljić Aljoša (79')
Šmartno
9 - Hadžić Anis (57')
6 - Jagodić Žan (63')
7 - Rutović Simon (82')
IZKLJUČENI
3 - Zulfiqar Ali (69')
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
52'
15 - Radić Igor
52'
10 - Keškič Jasmin
56'
16 - Daliposki Emil
56'
9 - Desić Jovan
59'
18 - Muharemović Benjamin
59'
11 - Nagode Nik
Šmartno
Minuta
Igralec
46'
13 - Trdin Rok
46'
11 - Gnjezda Romšak Gregor

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4