Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 20. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Hudelja Jure
Kolpa
24
3
0
Kmetič Anej
Laby`s Mengo 28
20
0
0
Sajovic Maj
Zagorje Trbovlje A
18
1
0
Komat Domen
Dolomiti Dragomer
18
3
0
Kerč Tim
Termit Moravče
17
0
0
Daliposki Emil
Svoboda Ljubljana A
16
1
0
Ćordić Sinan
Arne Tabor 69
15
0
0
Chochkov Darko
Kamnik
14
1
0
Benda Kristjan
Zagorje Trbovlje A
12
0
0
Bergoč Mitja
Svoboda Ljubljana A
11
1
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
11
1
0
Založnik Andraž
Zagorje Trbovlje A
9
0
0
Komac Črt
Arne Tabor 69
9
0
0
Fašing Žiga
Zagorje Trbovlje A
9
0
0
Vojska Tine
Dren - Vrhnika
8
0
0
Čertanec Aljaž
Dolomiti Dragomer
8
0
0
Dević Aleksandar
Laby`s Mengo 28
8
0
0
Desić Jovan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
8
0
0
Mavrič Matevž
Kamnik
8
0
0
Špes Macur Luka
Šmartno
7
0
0
Juras Urban
Laby`s Mengo 28
7
0
0
Arnšek Klemen
Zagorje Trbovlje A
6
0
0
Gonza Tim
Laby`s Mengo 28
6
0
0
Bečaj Samo
Kolpa
6
0
0
Kapić Edis
Črnuče
6
1
0
Holešek Jure
Zagorje Trbovlje A
6
5
0
Nagode Nik
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5
0
0
Stanojević Dejan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5
0
0
Redžematović Denis
Črnuče
5
0
0
Hrka Uroš
Bela krajina 2016
5
0
0
Peceli Tadej
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Ljubešek Denis
Laby`s Mengo 28
5
0
0
Protega Timotej
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Mencinger Žan
Kamnik
5
1
0
Palić Almin
Ljubljana Hermes
5
2
1
Malovrh Jan
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Semanić Nusret
Šmartno
4
0
0
Foršček Erik
Kolpa
4
0
0
Rus Samo
Dren - Vrhnika
4
0
0
Struna Nejc
Dolomiti Dragomer
4
0
0
Zdešar Anže
Dren - Vrhnika
4
0
0
Botonjić Denis
Ljubljana Hermes
4
0
0
Tratnik Klemen
Arne Tabor 69
4
1
0
Lipovec Anže
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Panić Damjan
Laby`s Mengo 28
3
0
0
Lalić Dušan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Furjanić Nikola
Kolpa
3
0
0
Trifunović Luka
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Ajazaj Endrit
Kamnik
3
0
0
Lošić Aleksandar
Kamnik
3
0
0
Pačnik Nejc
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Saitoski Ernes
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Cerar Noel
Kamnik
3
0
0
Plesec Kristijan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Ocepek Domen
Zagorje Trbovlje A
3
0
0
Černe Andraž
Dolomiti Dragomer
3
0
0
Šuklje Nejc
Kolpa
3
0
0
Slak Tilen
Kamnik
3
0
0
Brozovič Žan
Bela krajina 2016
3
3
0
Zdešar Sebastjan
Dren - Vrhnika
3
0
1
Urbanija Erik
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Jagodić Žan
Šmartno
2
0
0
Šuklje Matic
Kolpa
2
0
0
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Šink Kos Luka
Zagorje Trbovlje A
2
0
0
Klopčič Miha
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Rogič Nik
Dolomiti Dragomer
2
0
0
Mihajlov Sergej
Kamnik
2
0
0
Šajnovič Tadej
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Sadikovič Ali
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2
0
0
Roš Jaka
Laby`s Mengo 28
2
0
0
Džunov Igor
Kamnik
2
0
0
Hadžić Anis
Šmartno
2
0
0
Stražar Matija
Kamnik
2
0
0
Burja Anton Martin
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Kralj Matjaž
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Krelj Nik
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Lorbek Jan
Črnuče
2
0
0
Tomšič Jacobs Aron Felix
Kamnik
2
0
0
Smole Brin
Laby`s Mengo 28
2
0
0
Tome Jan
Laby`s Mengo 28
2
0
0
Ahmetaj Clirim
Laby`s Mengo 28
2
0
0
Lukežič Aljaž
Dren - Vrhnika
2
0
0
Nikič Gal Alexander
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Jovićević Tim
Črnuče
2
0
0
Muharemović Benjamin
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Šmid Anže
Zagorje Trbovlje A
2
0
0
Gerkšič Anton
Kolpa
2
0
0
Velkavrh Žan
Dren - Vrhnika
2
1
0
Berro Žan
Laby`s Mengo 28
2
2
0
Rašić Gabrijel
Šmartno
2
0
1
Rozman Erik
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Čuk Anže
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Kocijančič Nejc
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Škoporc Mitja
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Radić Igor
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Ristov Krste
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Blagojević Marko
Šmartno
1
0
0
Keškič Jasmin
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Zupančič Maj
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Ismaili Imbrja
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Bubnjić Marko
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Nebec Anže
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Štangelj Kosec Kevin
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Arh Blaž
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Čakš Uroš
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lavrič Žiga
Kamnik
1
0
0
Špehar Matija
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Jaskić Novak David
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Kogovšek Maks
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1
0
0
Zakotnik Lin
Črnuče
1
0
0
Krajnc Dominik
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1
0
0
Debevec Marko
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Ilenič Blaž
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Rashiti Agon
Črnuče
1
0
0
Urbanija Kristjan
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Kladnik Miha
Kamnik
1
0
0
Hren Urban
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Kinka Kristjan
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Horvat Nik
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Šubic Žiga
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Bačar Ažbe
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Kranjc Jaka
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Rutović Aleksa
Šmartno
1
0
0
Ćehić Ervin
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Kovič Žan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Bezjak Nik
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Pibernik Matevž
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Koprivec Kristjan
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Mišeljić Aljoša
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Zendeli Gaffar
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Sešek Miha
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Jazbinšek Blaž
Črnuče
1
0
0
Budimlić Almin
Šmartno
1
0
0
Ismaili Ebrar
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Vidović Kristian
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Talović Alija
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Sedej Vid
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Jušić Alan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Rizman Tilen
Kamnik
1
0
0
Rutović Simon
Šmartno
1
1
0
Golobič Aljoša
Bela krajina 2016
1
1
0
Plut Kristjan
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
1
Josipović Dorian
Kolpa
1
1
1
Vidergar Primož
Termit Moravče
1
0
2
Škarja Nejc
Termit Moravče
1
0
2
Mujić Elmin
Ljubljana Hermes
0
0
1
Nalić Erik
Šmartno
0
0
1
Rožmarin Kristjan
Bela krajina 2016
0
0
1
Čolič Srđan
Črnuče
0
0
1
Cerar Lovro
Šmartno
0
0
1
Krajina Dennis
Ljubljana Hermes
0
0
1
Huskić Damir
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Cockta Kresnice : Ihan 1 : 2
Kolpa : Termit Moravče 1 : 2
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica 0 : 0
MNZ Liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče 1 : 1
Šmartno : Dragomer 1 : 1
Vir : Kamnik 4 : 1
Trebnje - Tian : Litija 2 : 1
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode 6 : 0