Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 5. krog 23.09.2017
TEKMA: Šmartno - Črnuče 2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Datum: 24.09.17 - 12.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Selan Žiga
1. pomočnik: Nadarevič Denis
2. pomočnik: Ljutić Edis
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
POSTAVI
Šmartno
Priimek in ime
1
Jagodić Žan (V,K)
3
Blagojević Marko
4
Slivniker Bor
5
Zulfiqar Ali
7
Rašić Gabrijel
8
Lipicer Blaž
9
Rutović Aleksa
10
Hadžić Anis
11
Rutović Simon
17
Sladič Timotej
20
Gnjezda Romšak Gregor
Črnuče
Priimek in ime
2
Rajačič Jan
4
Čolič Srđan
6
Jovićević Tor
7
Kapić Edis
8
Jovićević Tim
9
Jazbinšek Blaž
10
Redžematović Denis
11
Lorbek Jan
12
Uršič Jure (V,K)
17
Rashiti Agon
20
Prelesnik Lenart
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
14
Cerar Lovro
19
Špes Macur Luka
22
Tomič Žan
Trener
Đekič Predrag
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
3
Hrlec Matej
15
Bratkovič Jakob
Trener
Fazlič Samir
STRELCI
Šmartno
1 : 0     3 - Blagojević Marko (8')
2 : 3     9 - Rutović Aleksa (56')
Črnuče
1 : 1     10 - Redžematović Denis (27')
1 : 2     9 - Jazbinšek Blaž (28')
1 : 3     17 - Rashiti Agon (36')
2 : 4     7 - Kapić Edis (58')
2 : 5     8 - Jovićević Tim (83')
2 : 6     10 - Redžematović Denis (86')
OPOMINJANI
Šmartno
4 - Slivniker Bor (25')
11 - Rutović Simon (29')
17 - Sladič Timotej (65')
10 - Hadžić Anis (88')
Črnuče
7 - Kapić Edis (43')
2 - Rajačič Jan (51')
4 - Čolič Srđan (73')
IZKLJUČENI
11 - Rutović Simon (45')
4 - Čolič Srđan (90')
MENJAVE
Šmartno
Minuta
Igralec
Črnuče
Minuta
Igralec
46'
3 - Hrlec Matej
46'
11 - Lorbek Jan
75'
15 - Bratkovič Jakob
75'
9 - Jazbinšek Blaž

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4