Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 9. krog 21.10.2017
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Dren - Vrhnika 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Datum: 21.10.17 - 15.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Rozman Kristian
1. pomočnik: Bukovec Janko
2. pomočnik: Kene David
Delegat: Subotić Zoran
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Grabar Rok (V)
2000
2
Vidović Kristian
2000
3
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
2000
4
Kovič Žan
2000
5
Tratnik Klemen (K)
1999
6
Nebec Anže
2000
7
Šubic Žiga
1999
8
Komac Črt
2000
17
Protega Timotej
2000
18
Krelj Nik
2000
20
Malovrh Jan
2000
Dren - Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Jerman Zore Maj
2002
3
Zdešar Sebastjan
2000
4
Sajovic Tjaž (K)
1999
5
Rešidović Behaudin
1999
6
Masle Jan
2001
8
Pellis Brenčič Anže
2002
9
Vojska Tine
1999
10
Zalokar Jan
2001
11
Velkavrh Žan
2000
13
Zendeli Gaffar
2001
22
Zalar Tim (V)
2002
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
9
Ćordić Sinan
1999
10
Sešek Miha
2000
11
Nikič Gal Alexander
2000
14
Kranjc Jaka
2000
15
Poljšak Gašper
2000
16
Fišer Domen
1999
19
Jušić Alan
2000
Trener
Marković Dalibor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Rus Samo
1999
12
Vehar Edi
1999
Trener
Zaletel Jan
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     2 - Vidović Kristian (19')
2 : 0     17 - Protega Timotej (28')
3 : 0     17 - Protega Timotej (42')
4 : 0     19 - Jušić Alan (62')
5 : 1     4 - Kovič Žan (72')
6 : 1     9 - Ćordić Sinan (87')
Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 1     9 - Vojska Tine (67')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
20 - Malovrh Jan (15')
Dren - Vrhnika
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
46'
9 - Ćordić Sinan
46'
20 - Malovrh Jan
46'
19 - Jušić Alan
46'
2 - Vidović Kristian
53'
11 - Nikič Gal Alexander
53'
17 - Protega Timotej
56'
16 - Fišer Domen
56'
5 - Tratnik Klemen
56'
14 - Kranjc Jaka
56'
8 - Komac Črt
Dren - Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
29'
12 - Vehar Edi
29'
2 - Jerman Zore Maj
53'
7 - Rus Samo
53'
4 - Sajovic Tjaž

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Cockta Kresnice : Ihan 1 : 2
Kolpa : Termit Moravče 1 : 2
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica 0 : 0
MNZ Liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče 1 : 1
Šmartno : Dragomer 1 : 1
Vir : Kamnik 4 : 1
Trebnje - Tian : Litija 2 : 1
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode 6 : 0