Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 1.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 2. krog 02.09.2017
TEKMA: Dolomiti Dragomer - Arne Tabor 69 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Datum: 05.09.17 - 17.30
Dobrova - Igrišče Dobrova Gledalcev: 140
Glavni sodnik: Nadarevič Denis
1. pomočnik: Stevanović Dragan
2. pomočnik: Andrejka Jure
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Konstantinovič Žan (V)
2001
2
Zajc Rok
1999
3
Pristov Val
1999
4
Sedej Vid (K)
1999
5
Struna Nejc
2000
6
Černe Andraž
1999
7
Caserman Rok
1999
8
Škoporc Mitja
1999
9
Koprivec Kristjan
2000
10
Čertanec Aljaž
1999
17
Komat Domen
2000
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Deronja Jure (V)
2002
2
Čakš Uroš
2000
4
Nebec Anže
2000
5
Tratnik Klemen
1999
6
Pibernik Matevž (K)
1999
7
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
2000
8
Komac Črt
2000
9
Ćordić Sinan
1999
10
Sešek Miha
2000
16
Vidović Kristian
2000
17
Protega Timotej
2000
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Zupančič Lev
1999
14
Čuk Anže
2000
15
Debevec Marko
1999
16
Zupančič Maj
2000
Trener
Sklepić Damir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Poljšak Gašper
2000
11
Šubic Žiga
1999
14
Kranjc Jaka
2000
15
Bera Vanja
2000
19
Jušić Alan
2000
20
Malovrh Jan
2000
Trener
Marković Dalibor
STRELCI
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1     17 - Komat Domen (43')
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1     17 - Protega Timotej (4')
1 : 2     20 - Malovrh Jan (70')
OPOMINJANI
Dolomiti Dragomer
9 - Koprivec Kristjan (13')
8 - Škoporc Mitja (25')
Arne Tabor 69
4 - Nebec Anže (54')
2 - Čakš Uroš (77')
IZKLJUČENI
6 - Černe Andraž (39')
8 - Komac Črt (59')
MENJAVE
Dolomiti Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
52'
15 - Debevec Marko
52'
8 - Škoporc Mitja
63'
14 - Čuk Anže
63'
3 - Pristov Val
71'
13 - Zupančič Lev
71'
9 - Koprivec Kristjan
74'
16 - Zupančič Maj
74'
2 - Zajc Rok
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
46'
11 - Šubic Žiga
46'
10 - Sešek Miha
46'
20 - Malovrh Jan
46'
16 - Vidović Kristian
63'
14 - Kranjc Jaka
63'
17 - Protega Timotej
77'
19 - Jušić Alan
77'
7 - Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
85'
3 - Poljšak Gašper
85'
6 - Pibernik Matevž

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Cockta Kresnice : Ihan 1 : 2
Kolpa : Termit Moravče 1 : 2
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica 0 : 0
MNZ Liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče 1 : 1
Šmartno : Dragomer 1 : 1
Vir : Kamnik 4 : 1
Trebnje - Tian : Litija 2 : 1
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode 6 : 0