Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : prost
07.09.17
Črnuče : Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 3(0 : 0)
13.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 3(2 : 2)
27.08.17
Kamnik : Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 1(2 : 1)
29.08.17
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 5(3 : 2)
27.08.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
3 : 1(1 : 1)
27.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Šmartno
2 : 0(0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
prost : Kolpa
05.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2(1 : 1)
03.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Termit Moravče
11 : 0(6 : 0)
02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Kamnik
1 : 3(1 : 1)
02.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Šmartno
4 : 4(1 : 3)
03.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 0(3 : 0)
02.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Črnuče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Črnuče : prost
09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4(1 : 2)
10.09.17
Šmartno : Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10(0 : 3)
09.09.17
Kamnik : Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 1(0 : 0)
29.10.17
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina 2016
6 : 1(3 : 1)
26.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.17
Kolpa : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1(0 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Dolomiti Dragomer
16.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kolpa
3 : 2(1 : 1)
16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 0)
16.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Termit Moravče
2 : 4(0 : 1)
17.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Kamnik
10 : 1(5 : 1)
04.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Šmartno
4 : 0(2 : 0)
17.09.17
Črnuče : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 2)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : prost
24.09.17
Šmartno : Črnuče
2 : 6(1 : 3)
24.09.17
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3(0 : 0)
24.09.17
Termit Moravče : Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 1(0 : 0)
24.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Ljubljana Hermes
5 : 0(1 : 0)
24.09.17
Kolpa : Bela krajina 2016
6 : 1(1 : 0)
24.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 4(0 : 2)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Laby`s Mengo 28
01.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Kolpa
1 : 5(0 : 3)
01.10.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 1)
30.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Termit Moravče
6 : 3(3 : 0)
30.09.17
Črnuče : Kamnik
2 : 6(1 : 4)
30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Šmartno
5 : 0(5 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Šmartno : prost
08.10.17
Kamnik : Dren - Vrhnika
3 : 0(1 : 0)
08.10.17
Termit Moravče : Črnuče
2 : 4(1 : 1)
08.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1(1 : 0)
08.10.17
Kolpa : Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10(0 : 4)
08.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 3(2 : 2)
08.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Bela krajina 2016
5 : 1(2 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Bela krajina 2016
14.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 6(0 : 3)
14.10.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Dolomiti Dragomer
8 : 0(3 : 0)
14.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Kolpa
4 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Črnuče : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 5(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
2 : 1(1 : 0)
15.10.17
Šmartno : Kamnik
0 : 3(0 : 2)
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Kamnik : prost
22.10.17
Termit Moravče : Šmartno
13 : 0(6 : 0)
21.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 1(3 : 0)
04.04.18
Kolpa : Črnuče
11 : 0(4 : 0)
21.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 5(1 : 3)
22.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 5(0 : 4)
22.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
prost : Ljubljana Hermes
04.11.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0(4 : 0)
04.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 0(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Črnuče : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 4(1 : 1)
04.11.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Kolpa
0 : 2(0 : 0)
12.11.17
Šmartno : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 13(0 : 5)
05.11.17
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
2 : 0(2 : 0)
11. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Termit Moravče : prost
25.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kamnik
3 : 2(2 : 1)
24.03.18
Kolpa : Šmartno
4 : 0(1 : 0)
25.03.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 2(0 : 0)
25.03.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Črnuče
11 : 0(10 : 0)
25.03.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 2(0 : 0)
24.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 3(1 : 0)
12. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
prost : Zagorje Trbovlje A
02.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Ljubljana Hermes
5 : 0(4 : 0)
02.04.18
Črnuče : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 4(1 : 2)
02.04.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 2(0 : 2)
02.04.18
Šmartno : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 4(0 : 2)
02.04.18
Kamnik : Kolpa
5 : 1(3 : 1)
02.04.18
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2(1 : 1)
13. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
08.04.18
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
2 : 3(1 : 2)
08.04.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Kamnik
1 : 3(1 : 1)
08.04.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Šmartno
6 : 2(3 : 1)
07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5(0 : 1)
07.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Črnuče
3 : 0()
08.04.18
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1(1 : 0)
14. krog 14.04.18
27.05.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Šmartno
3 : 3(2 : 1)
14.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Črnuče
3 : 0()
14.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Termit Moravče
2 : 1(1 : 1)
14.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
15.04.18
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3(1 : 2)
15.04.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kolpa
5 : 1(3 : 0)
19.04.18
Kamnik : Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 1(3 : 1)
15. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Kamnik : prost
22.04.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 4(1 : 2)
22.04.18
Kolpa : Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0(1 : 0)
16.05.18
Šmartno : Termit Moravče
4 : 2(2 : 1)
Črnuče : Ljubljana Hermes
21.04.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Bela krajina 2016
8 : 3(3 : 2)
16. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Zagorje Trbovlje A : prost
06.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3(0 : 2)
05.05.18
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3(1 : 2)
06.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Kolpa
0 : 3(0 : 2)
06.05.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Šmartno
4 : 5(3 : 1)
05.05.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2(2 : 0)
Termit Moravče : Črnuče
17. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
prost : Kolpa
13.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 2(0 : 1)
12.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kamnik
2 : 1(1 : 1)
12.05.18
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 0(1 : 0)
Šmartno : Črnuče
12.05.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Termit Moravče
4 : 2(1 : 1)
13.05.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3(0 : 1)
18. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Šmartno
2 : 1(0 : 0)
20.05.18
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina 2016
7 : 0(4 : 0)
Črnuče : Dolomiti Dragomer
16.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : prost
16.05.18
Kamnik : Zagorje Trbovlje A
3 : 1(1 : 0)
25.04.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 1)
16.05.18
Kolpa : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4(0 : 2)
19. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana A
20.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
3 : 1(1 : 1)
19.05.18
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Dren - Vrhnika
3 : 0()
20.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kamnik
1 : 1(0 : 1)
20. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
prost : Dren - Vrhnika
27.05.18
Kolpa : Kamnik
3 : 2(0 : 1)
27.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1(1 : 0)
27.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 2(1 : 0)