offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 26. krog 27.05.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
19
3
4
61:22
60
2.
26
18
4
4
70:27
58
3.
26
16
3
7
54:24
51
4.
26
15
4
7
56:26
49
5.
26
15
3
8
57:48
48
6.
26
12
6
8
60:35
42
7.
26
10
7
9
56:38
37
8.
26
10
6
10
40:41
36
9.
26
10
5
11
51:42
35
10.
26
10
4
12
41:35
34
11.
26
6
4
16
34:63
22
12.
26
6
1
19
20:72
19
13.
26
4
2
20
25:83
14
14.
26
3
4
19
32:101
13
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 27.05.18
Kolpa
:
Komenda
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Tinex Šenčur
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 2 (3 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Zagorje
4 : 3 (3 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Sava Kranj
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Bohinj
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
25. krog 19.05.18
Bohinj
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Tinex Šenčur
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Kočevje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
24. krog 12.05.18
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Zagorje
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
23. krog 05.05.18
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bled Hirter
2 : 3 (2 : 3)
Sava Kranj
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Kočevje
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bohinj
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
22. krog 28.04.18
Kočevje
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bohinj
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
21. krog 25.04.18
Sava Kranj
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bohinj
5 : 2 (1 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Zagorje
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Šobec Lesce
:
Kočevje
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
20. krog 21.04.18
Kočevje
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bohinj
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 ()
19. krog 14.04.18
Šobec Lesce
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Sava Kranj
:
Bohinj
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
18. krog 07.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
17. krog 31.03.18
Tinex Šenčur
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bohinj
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
16. krog 24.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bled Hirter
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
15. krog 17.03.18
Šobec Lesce
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Sava Kranj
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bohinj
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Kočevje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
14. krog 18.11.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bohinj
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
13. krog 11.11.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Bled Hirter
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Kočevje
4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 04.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bohinj
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Ivančna Gorica
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Kolpa
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 28.10.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Bled Hirter
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Bohinj
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
10. krog 21.10.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bled Hirter
:
Ivančna Gorica
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Bohinj
:
Komenda
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
9. krog 14.10.17
Komenda
:
Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Bohinj
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
8. krog 07.10.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 30.09.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Komenda
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Kočevje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bohinj
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
6. krog 23.09.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Bled Hirter
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Zagorje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Komenda
1 : 11 (0 : 4)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bohinj
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
4. krog 09.09.17
Kočevje
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Komenda
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
3. krog 02.09.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Bohinj
9 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
2. krog 26.08.17
Zagorje
:
Tinex Šenčur
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bohinj
:
Kolpa
1 : 6 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šobec Lesce
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 19.08.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 5 (1 : 5)
Sava Kranj
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Bohinj
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (2 : 0)