Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LISTA STRELCEV 14. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Stanko Ladislav
Bled Hirter
16
2
0
Petrovič Denis
Brinje Grosuplje
13
1
0
Babić Miha
Kočevje
10
4
0
Čamdžić Ermin
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
9
1
0
Jogić Ervin
Tinex Šenčur
8
2
0
Kočevar Žiga
Kolpa
8
2
0
Kostanjšek Miha
Ivančna Gorica
8
3
0
Rahne Nik
Komenda
7
0
0
Perić Ivica
Zagorje
7
0
0
Pavić Vanja
Komenda
6
0
0
Šimenc Anže
Tinex Šenčur
6
0
0
Ivanovski Miran
Brinje Grosuplje
6
0
0
Ribič Žiga
Ivančna Gorica
6
0
0
Grašič Rok
Bled Hirter
6
0
0
Kazić Amir
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
6
1
0
Marinković Bojan
Sava Kranj
6
1
0
Klebčar Maximiliano
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Zarnik Anže
Komenda
5
0
0
Pašić Armin
Bled Hirter
5
0
0
Trivunčevič Dragan
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Zupančič Jure
Tinex Šenčur
5
0
0
Beširević Denis
Tinex Šenčur
5
0
0
Sašek Matic
Kolpa
5
0
0
Karamarković Nebojša
Zagorje
5
1
0
Mlakar Rok
Šobec Lesce
4
0
0
Kovačič Dejan
Bohinj
4
0
0
Huseinbašić Samir
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
4
0
0
Gomboši Roman
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Vodeb Nik
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Iglič Anže
Komenda
4
0
0
Burja Aleš
Zagorje
4
0
0
Remškar Moreno
Bled Hirter
4
0
0
Tominc Nejc
Tinex Šenčur
3
0
0
Čirkić Teoman
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3
0
0
Djukić Darko
Bled Hirter
3
0
0
Škerl Filip
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Grošić Elmas
Kočevje
3
0
0
Mrzelj Gašper
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Velič Alex
Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Ciriković Emil
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Jagodic Bašič Luka
Tinex Šenčur
3
0
0
Krkoč Jure
Bohinj
3
0
0
Spudić Darjan
Kolpa
3
0
0
Simič Jon
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Milinković Luka
Bohinj
3
0
0
Bašić Denis
Zagorje
3
1
0
Mlinar Tilen
Zagorje
3
1
0
Novak Gal
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Čanaćević Bojan
Komenda
2
0
0
Klančišar Luka
Zagorje
2
0
0
Marčeta Danijel
Sava Kranj
2
0
0
Udrih Jure
Bled Hirter
2
0
0
Holešek Jan
Zagorje
2
0
0
Cankar Anže
Sava Kranj
2
0
0
Vesel David
Kočevje
2
0
0
Juričinec Gregor
Sava Kranj
2
0
0
Kopitar Žan
Komenda
2
0
0
Dojčinović Vladimir
Sava Kranj
2
0
0
Bešić Mario
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2
0
0
Dermastja Jaka
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Vidič Marko
Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Markič Luka
Tinex Šenčur
2
0
0
Križman Julijan
Komenda
2
0
0
Jurić Antonio
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Strajnar Nal
Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Kongnyuy Dinnyuy
Komenda
2
0
0
Ribič Sašo
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Drnovšek Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Arh Peter
Bohinj
2
0
0
Bajrić Jasmin
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2
0
0
Rozman Simon
Bohinj
2
0
0
Kirin Aleš
Kolpa
2
0
0
Jankulov Marko
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Rozman Miha
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Iličič Luka
Sava Kranj
2
0
0
Šajn Marko
Ivančna Gorica
2
1
0
Dolžan Rok
Tinex Šenčur
2
2
0
Malnar Luka
Kočevje
1
0
0
Štruklec Luka
Komenda
1
0
0
Kahteran Alen
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Pinoza Aleksander
Tinex Šenčur
1
0
0
Založnik Luka
Kočevje
1
0
0
Karajbić Enes
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Medja Rok
Bohinj
1
0
0
Vidic Jan
Kolpa
1
0
0
Rozman Kristian
Tinex Šenčur
1
0
0
Struna Lan
Komenda
1
0
0
Hoxhaj Petrit
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Vukšinič Gregor
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Kujovič Selvad
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Dedić David
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Korica Angelo
Zagorje
1
0
0
Preradović Darko
Sava Kranj
1
0
0
Kurež Gašper
Zagorje
1
0
0
Černič Miha
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Kaltak Ervin
Zagorje
1
0
0
Horvat Tomaž
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Žugič Andraž
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Vidovič Alen
Kolpa
1
0
0
Černivec Žan
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Medle Blaž
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Milinkovič Igor
Bohinj
1
0
0
Softić Ermin
Kočevje
1
0
0
Bosnić Kenen
Sava Kranj
1
0
0
Ambrožič Anže
Kočevje
1
0
0
Červinski Žan
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Kranjc Matija
Zagorje
1
0
0
Rizvič Alen
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Šola Marko
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Mojstrovič Denis
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Kuzmić Alen
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1
0
0
Ambrožič Blaž
Kolpa
1
0
0
Katić Daniel
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Hozjan Oskar
Bohinj
1
0
0
Plavšič Vajde Nik
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Zajšek Luka
Bled Hirter
1
0
0
Krč Urban
Sava Kranj
1
0
0
Vidmar Marko
Kočevje
1
0
0
Možina Nace
Sava Kranj
1
0
0
Nahtigal Tomaž
Zagorje
1
0
0
Kmetič Žiga
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Potočnik Lauko Ožbej
Bohinj
1
0
0
Sotenšek Jan
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Bohinec Sebastjan
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Mandeljc Rok
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Bučić Mario
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1
0
0
Pezdirc Jože
Kolpa
1
1
0
Sotenšek Marko
Rudar Trbovlje
1
1
0
Snoj Niko
Arne Tabor 69
1
1
0
Boh Denis
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
0
Jerič Kajetan
Tinex Šenčur
1
1
0
Jerina Matic
Bled Hirter
1
0
1
Sitar Matic
Bled Hirter
0
0
1
Gabrovšek Matevž
Komenda
0
0
1
Kmetič Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
0
0
1
Sodja Urban
Bohinj
0
0
1
Hočevar Gal
Kočevje
0
0
1
Delič Kadir
Rudar Trbovlje
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol