Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
Zapisnik: 13. krog 11.11.2017
TEKMA: Zagorje - Bled Hirter 4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Datum: 11.11.17 - 14.00
Zagorje - Mestni stadion Zagorje Gledalcev: 300
Glavni sodnik: Obrenović Rade
1. pomočnik: Cerovac Daniel
2. pomočnik: Habibović Adis
Delegat: Drnovšek Igor
POSTAVI
Zagorje
Leto rojstva
Priimek in ime
1
1987
Gracar Miha (V)
2
1997
Novak Gal
3
1993
Gorišek Anže
4
1990
Nahtigal Tomaž (K)
5
1998
Smajlović Samir
8
1998
Kranjc Matija
10
1991
Karamarković Nebojša
13
1989
Burja Aleš
15
1993
Bašić Denis
16
1995
Kurež Gašper
17
1992
Klančišar Luka
Bled Hirter
Leto rojstva
Priimek in ime
1
1995
Sitar Matic (V)
3
1994
Djukić Darko
5
1988
Gaberšček Boštjan (K)
6
1992
Udrih Jure
8
1991
Berginc Denis
9
1993
Remškar Moreno
10
1997
Pašić Armin
13
1983
Stanko Ladislav
14
1996
Grilc Marko
15
1991
Jerina Matic
17
1996
Grašič Rok
Rezervni igralci
Leto rojstva
Priimek in ime
6
1999
Arnšek Klemen
7
1995
Klinc David
11
1995
Hari Vajda Max
12
1999
Holešek Jure (V)
14
1999
Založnik Andraž
18
1997
Kaltak Ervin
Trener
Cirar Rok
Rezervni igralci
Leto rojstva
Priimek in ime
4
1991
Fermišek Tadej
7
1993
Trelc Janez
11
1992
Zajšek Luka
16
1996
Vukić Aleks
19
1995
Debeljak Mitja
20
1992
Križaj Jure
21
1999
Vasiloski Robert
Trener
Dolinar Aleš
STRELCI
Zagorje
2 : 2     15 - Bašić Denis (73')
3 : 2     15 - Bašić Denis (75')
4 : 2     15 - Bašić Denis (91')11m
Bled Hirter
1 : 0     15 - Jerina Matic (1')AG
1 : 1     13 - Stanko Ladislav (9')
1 : 2     13 - Stanko Ladislav (63')
OPOMINJANI
Zagorje
5 - Smajlović Samir (8')
15 - Bašić Denis (13')
10 - Karamarković Nebojša (23')
17 - Klančišar Luka (48')
Bled Hirter
8 - Berginc Denis (45')
5 - Gaberšček Boštjan (90')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Zagorje
Minuta
Igralec
77'
18 - Kaltak Ervin
77'
16 - Kurež Gašper
91'
14 - Založnik Andraž
91'
8 - Kranjc Matija
Bled Hirter
Minuta
Igralec
78'
7 - Trelc Janez
78'
9 - Remškar Moreno
78'
20 - Križaj Jure
78'
8 - Berginc Denis
91'
4 - Fermišek Tadej
91'
10 - Pašić Armin

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče 1 : 1