offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 19.08.17
19.08.17
Kočevje : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
19.08.17
Bled Hirter : Bohinj
5 : 0(0 : 0)
20.08.17
Kolpa : Zagorje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
19.08.17
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda
1 : 1(0 : 1)
19.08.17
Rudar Trbovlje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 5(1 : 5)
19.08.17
Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce
1 : 1(0 : 0)
30.08.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(2 : 0)
2. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Šobec Lesce
6 : 1(5 : 0)
26.08.17
Ivančna Gorica : Sava Kranj
3 : 0(1 : 0)
26.08.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
27.08.17
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
26.08.17
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 1(3 : 0)
26.08.17
Bohinj : Kolpa
1 : 6(1 : 1)
26.08.17
Kočevje : Bled Hirter
0 : 5(0 : 1)
3. krog 02.09.17
03.09.17
Bled Hirter : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.17
Kolpa : Kočevje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
01.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bohinj
9 : 1(2 : 1)
02.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Zagorje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
2 : 1(2 : 0)
02.09.17
Sava Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 0(0 : 0)
02.09.17
Šobec Lesce : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3(0 : 1)
4. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3(0 : 2)
09.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šobec Lesce
2 : 1(2 : 1)
10.09.17
Komenda : Sava Kranj
2 : 2(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Bohinj : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Kočevje : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 0(2 : 0)
09.09.17
Bled Hirter : Kolpa
2 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 16.09.17
27.09.17
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
15.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter
3 : 2(1 : 1)
16.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
26.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Bohinj
8 : 0(2 : 0)
16.09.17
Sava Kranj : Zagorje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
17.09.17
Šobec Lesce : Komenda
1 : 11(0 : 4)
27.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 1(1 : 0)
6. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 0(1 : 0)
23.09.17
Zagorje : Šobec Lesce
4 : 0(2 : 0)
23.09.17
Bohinj : Sava Kranj
2 : 3(0 : 2)
24.09.17
Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2(2 : 2)
23.09.17
Bled Hirter : Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0(2 : 0)
23.09.17
Kolpa : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
3 : 2(2 : 1)
7. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
01.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
1 : 0(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 1)
30.09.17
Sava Kranj : Kočevje
3 : 1(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Šobec Lesce : Bohinj
1 : 3(1 : 1)
30.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
30.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Komenda
5 : 0(1 : 0)
8. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
4 : 3(2 : 2)
07.10.17
Zagorje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
4 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Bohinj : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(2 : 1)
07.10.17
Kočevje : Šobec Lesce
4 : 1(0 : 1)
07.10.17
Bled Hirter : Sava Kranj
1 : 0(1 : 0)
07.10.17
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Tinex Šenčur : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(3 : 0)
9. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Sava Kranj : Kolpa
0 : 1(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Šobec Lesce : Bled Hirter
1 : 4(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Bohinj
5 : 2(3 : 0)
15.10.17
Komenda : Zagorje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
10. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Bohinj : Komenda
1 : 5(0 : 2)
21.10.17
Kočevje : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2 : 3(1 : 1)
21.10.17
Bled Hirter : Ivančna Gorica
5 : 1(3 : 1)
21.10.17
Kolpa : Šobec Lesce
3 : 2(2 : 1)
20.10.17
Tinex Šenčur : Sava Kranj
5 : 0(3 : 0)
21.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4(0 : 2)
11. krog 28.10.17
28.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
28.10.17
Sava Kranj : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
28.10.17
Šobec Lesce : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3(0 : 1)
27.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
4 : 1(1 : 1)
28.10.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Bled Hirter
2 : 1(1 : 1)
29.10.17
Komenda : Kočevje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
28.10.17
Zagorje : Bohinj
5 : 0(3 : 0)
12. krog 04.11.17
03.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Bohinj
7 : 1(2 : 0)
04.11.17
Kočevje : Zagorje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
04.11.17
Bled Hirter : Komenda
1 : 1(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Kolpa : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 1(1 : 0)
04.11.17
Tinex Šenčur : Ivančna Gorica
7 : 0(4 : 0)
05.11.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Šobec Lesce
1 : 0(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Sava Kranj
3 : 3(2 : 3)
13. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
11.11.17
Šobec Lesce : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
11.11.17
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
11.11.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1(1 : 0)
12.11.17
Komenda : Kolpa
1 : 1(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Zagorje : Bled Hirter
4 : 2(1 : 1)
11.11.17
Bohinj : Kočevje
4 : 3(1 : 2)
14. krog 18.11.17
18.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Kočevje
3 : 2(2 : 1)
18.11.17
Bohinj : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 1)
18.11.17
Zagorje : Kolpa
1 : 2(0 : 1)
19.11.17
Komenda : Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1(0 : 0)
18.11.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(2 : 1)
18.11.17
Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj
0 : 3(0 : 1)
18.11.17
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3(0 : 1)
15. krog 17.03.18
17.03.18
Šobec Lesce : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 5(0 : 2)
17.03.18
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 4(2 : 1)
27.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 0(1 : 0)
17.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
1 : 2(0 : 2)
17.03.18
Tinex Šenčur : Zagorje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
18.03.18
Kolpa : Bohinj
2 : 0(1 : 0)
28.03.18
Bled Hirter : Kočevje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
16. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter
2 : 1(1 : 0)
04.04.18
Kočevje : Kolpa
0 : 0(0 : 0)
17.04.18
Bohinj : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 3(2 : 1)
25.03.18
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
11.04.18
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(1 : 0)
24.03.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Sava Kranj
1 : 2(0 : 0)
25.03.18
Ivančna Gorica : Šobec Lesce
4 : 2(2 : 1)
17. krog 31.03.18
04.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 0(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Sava Kranj : Komenda
2 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Bohinj
0 : 0(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Tinex Šenčur : Kočevje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Kolpa : Bled Hirter
0 : 2(0 : 0)
18. krog 07.04.18
08.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Kolpa
2 : 1(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Bled Hirter : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.04.18
Bohinj : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Zagorje : Sava Kranj
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.04.18
Komenda : Šobec Lesce
4 : 0(3 : 0)
07.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
19. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 2(1 : 0)
14.04.18
Šobec Lesce : Zagorje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.04.18
Sava Kranj : Bohinj
4 : 2(1 : 1)
14.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
8 : 1(5 : 0)
15.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Bled Hirter
1 : 3(1 : 3)
14.04.18
Tinex Šenčur : Kolpa
1 : 1(1 : 1)
15.04.18
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0(3 : 0)
20. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Tinex Šenčur
2 : 1(1 : 1)
21.04.18
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0(1 : 0)
21.04.18
Bled Hirter : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
22.04.18
Kočevje : Sava Kranj
0 : 1(0 : 1)
21.04.18
Bohinj : Šobec Lesce
1 : 1(0 : 1)
21.04.18
Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3()
21.04.18
Komenda : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3 : 1(1 : 1)
21. krog 25.04.18
25.04.18
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
25.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Zagorje
4 : 0(0 : 0)
25.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Bohinj
5 : 2(1 : 0)
25.04.18
Šobec Lesce : Kočevje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
25.04.18
Sava Kranj : Bled Hirter
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
3 : 1(2 : 0)
25.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Tinex Šenčur
0 : 5(0 : 3)
22. krog 28.04.18
28.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 0(6 : 0)
08.05.18
Tinex Šenčur : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2(0 : 1)
28.04.18
Kolpa : Sava Kranj
2 : 1(1 : 1)
28.04.18
Bled Hirter : Šobec Lesce
4 : 0(1 : 0)
28.04.18
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 3(0 : 1)
28.04.18
Bohinj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
0 : 7(0 : 2)
28.04.18
Zagorje : Komenda
0 : 0(0 : 0)
23. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
06.05.18
Komenda : Bohinj
2 : 2(2 : 1)
05.05.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Kočevje
2 : 2(2 : 2)
05.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Bled Hirter
2 : 3(2 : 3)
05.05.18
Šobec Lesce : Kolpa
0 : 3(0 : 2)
05.05.18
Sava Kranj : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 0(2 : 0)
05.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
24. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
13.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Sava Kranj
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.05.18
Tinex Šenčur : Šobec Lesce
4 : 1(1 : 1)
12.05.18
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 0)
12.05.18
Bled Hirter : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
1 : 1(0 : 1)
12.05.18
Kočevje : Komenda
2 : 1(1 : 0)
12.05.18
Bohinj : Zagorje
1 : 5(0 : 2)
25. krog 19.05.18
16.05.18
Bohinj : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
19.05.18
Zagorje : Kočevje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
19.05.18
Komenda : Bled Hirter
0 : 1(0 : 0)
19.05.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Kolpa
3 : 1(1 : 0)
19.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Tinex Šenčur
5 : 0(2 : 0)
19.05.18
Šobec Lesce : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(2 : 1)
19.05.18
Sava Kranj : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
26. krog 27.05.18
26.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Sava Kranj
5 : 2(2 : 1)
26.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Šobec Lesce
4 : 2(3 : 0)
26.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 1)
26.05.18
Tinex Šenčur : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
4 : 1(1 : 0)
26.05.18
Kolpa : Komenda
2 : 3(1 : 1)
26.05.18
Bled Hirter : Zagorje
4 : 3(3 : 1)
26.05.18
Kočevje : Bohinj
3 : 2(3 : 1)