Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 02.06.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
19
3
0
116:12
60
2.
22
18
1
3
114:18
55
3.
22
14
3
5
91:30
45
4.
22
13
4
5
51:21
43
5.
22
11
3
8
48:42
36
6.
22
10
4
8
44:38
34
7.
22
8
5
9
62:50
29
8.
22
7
5
10
24:52
26
9.
22
6
2
14
32:68
20
10.
22
5
5
12
27:45
20
11.
22
1
4
17
11:92
7
12.
22
0
1
21
8:160
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 02.06.18
Roltek Dob
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
21. krog 26.05.18
Mirna Kastim
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kočevje
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Litija
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
20. krog 19.05.18
Slovan
:
Mirna Kastim
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 0 ()
19. krog 12.05.18
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Litija
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Kočevje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Slovan
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 09.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
17. krog 05.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Slovan
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna Kastim
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
16. krog 21.04.18
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Litija
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
15. krog 14.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Litija
3 : 0 ()
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Mirna Kastim
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
14. krog 07.04.18
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Litija
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
13. krog 31.03.18
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Mirna Kastim
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 14 (0 : 9)
Roltek Dob
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 24.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Slovan
:
Litija
8 : 1 (6 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
11. krog 11.11.17
Mirna Kastim
:
Litija
15 : 0 (7 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kočevje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Litija
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 16 (0 : 8)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Mirna Kastim
8 : 3 (4 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Slovan
0 : 11 (0 : 5)
9. krog 21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Slovan
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Mirna Kastim
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Roltek Dob
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Litija
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Slovan
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Litija
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
4. krog 16.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
3. krog 09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan A
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kočevje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Litija
:
Slovan A
2 : 12 (1 : 6)
Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kočevje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 1 (5 : 1)