Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 1. liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 15. krog 14.04.2018
TEKMA: Dolomiti Dragomer - Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 7
Datum: 15.04.18 - 10.00
Dobrova - Igrišče Dobrova Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Matoša Martin
1. pomočnik: Eršte Sebastjan
2. pomočnik: Beširevič Elvin
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jeraj Tit (V)
2003
3
Redek Sebastian
2003
4
Zadravec Mark
2004
9
Leben Jaka
2004
10
Nejc Nartnik
2003
15
Jankovec Urban
2003
21
Rolih Mitja
2004
24
Bedekovič Tilen
2003
25
Pintar Jan (K)
2003
26
Kozjek Žak
2004
31
Malis Val
2003
Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Mrčun Rok (V)
2003
2
Stražar Andrej
2003
4
Fatur Jošt
2003
5
Marinko Timotej
2003
6
Obradović Žiga
2003
7
Kobal Domen
2003
10
Ljubijankič Nedim (K)
2003
11
Dodig Aljaž
2004
14
Nartnik Jaka
2003
17
Begič Aleksander
2003
21
Kličić Anis
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Zorc Jan
2004
11
Okorn Nik
2003
12
Zdešar Jure (V)
2004
14
Habicht Val
2003
27
Sušnik Svit
2004
32
Verbič Urban
2004
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
9
Magister Martin
2003
12
Popelar Timon (V)
2003
16
Mencinger Ben
2003
18
Dogandžić Bojan
2003
19
Žle Lovro
2004
Trener
Balutto Dušan
STRELCI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1     21 - Kličić Anis (10')
0 : 2     21 - Kličić Anis (12')
0 : 3     11 - Dodig Aljaž (14')
0 : 4     10 - Ljubijankič Nedim (32')
0 : 5     10 - Ljubijankič Nedim (43')
0 : 6     10 - Ljubijankič Nedim (60')
0 : 7     11 - Dodig Aljaž (63')
OPOMINJANI
Dolomiti Dragomer
27 - Sušnik Svit (58')
Kalcer Radomlje
5 - Marinko Timotej (47')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dolomiti Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
30'
11 - Okorn Nik
30'
24 - Bedekovič Tilen
36'
12 - Zdešar Jure
36'
1 - Jeraj Tit
47'
27 - Sušnik Svit
47'
3 - Redek Sebastian
47'
2 - Zorc Jan
47'
25 - Pintar Jan
47'
32 - Verbič Urban
47'
9 - Leben Jaka
50'
14 - Habicht Val
50'
21 - Rolih Mitja
Kalcer Radomlje
Minuta
Igralec
23'
16 - Mencinger Ben
23'
14 - Nartnik Jaka
43'
19 - Žle Lovro
43'
7 - Kobal Domen
43'
9 - Magister Martin
43'
4 - Fatur Jošt
55'
18 - Dogandžić Bojan
55'
2 - Stražar Andrej

REZULTATI TEKEM