Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 1. liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 15. krog 14.04.2018
TEKMA: Dolomiti Dragomer - Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 7
Datum: 15.04.18 - 10.00
Dobrova - Igrišče Dobrova Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Matoša Martin
1. pomočnik: Eršte Sebastjan
2. pomočnik: Beširevič Elvin
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Priimek in ime
1
Jeraj Tit (V)
3
Redek Sebastian
4
Zadravec Mark
9
Leben Jaka
10
Nejc Nartnik
15
Jankovec Urban
21
Rolih Mitja
24
Bedekovič Tilen
25
Pintar Jan (K)
26
Kozjek Žak
31
Malis Val
Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
1
Mrčun Rok (V)
2
Stražar Andrej
4
Fatur Jošt
5
Marinko Timotej
6
Obradović Žiga
7
Kobal Domen
10
Ljubijankič Nedim (K)
11
Dodig Aljaž
14
Nartnik Jaka
17
Begič Aleksander
21
Kličić Anis
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
2
Zorc Jan
11
Okorn Nik
12
Zdešar Jure (V)
14
Habicht Val
27
Sušnik Svit
32
Verbič Urban
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
9
Magister Martin
12
Popelar Timon (V)
16
Mencinger Ben
18
Dogandžić Bojan
19
Žle Lovro
Trener
Balutto Dušan
STRELCI
Dolomiti Dragomer
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1     21 - Kličić Anis (10')
0 : 2     21 - Kličić Anis (12')
0 : 3     11 - Dodig Aljaž (14')
0 : 4     10 - Ljubijankič Nedim (32')
0 : 5     10 - Ljubijankič Nedim (43')
0 : 6     10 - Ljubijankič Nedim (60')
0 : 7     11 - Dodig Aljaž (63')
OPOMINJANI
Dolomiti Dragomer
27 - Sušnik Svit (58')
Kalcer Radomlje
5 - Marinko Timotej (47')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dolomiti Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
30'
11 - Okorn Nik
30'
24 - Bedekovič Tilen
36'
12 - Zdešar Jure
36'
1 - Jeraj Tit
47'
27 - Sušnik Svit
47'
3 - Redek Sebastian
47'
2 - Zorc Jan
47'
25 - Pintar Jan
47'
32 - Verbič Urban
47'
9 - Leben Jaka
50'
14 - Habicht Val
50'
21 - Rolih Mitja
Kalcer Radomlje
Minuta
Igralec
23'
16 - Mencinger Ben
23'
14 - Nartnik Jaka
43'
19 - Žle Lovro
43'
7 - Kobal Domen
43'
9 - Magister Martin
43'
4 - Fatur Jošt
55'
18 - Dogandžić Bojan
55'
2 - Stražar Andrej

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4