Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Kočevje
6 : 0(2 : 0)
26.08.17
Litija : Slovan
2 : 12(1 : 6)
27.08.17
Bartog Trebnje : Mirna Kastim
0 : 1(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4(0 : 3)
26.08.17
Roltek Dob : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
27.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 1(5 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
Kočevje : Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 1(0 : 1)
03.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Roltek Dob
6 : 2(0 : 1)
03.09.17
Mirna Kastim : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Slovan : Bartog Trebnje
2 : 5(1 : 3)
02.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Litija
11 : 0(3 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
10.09.17
Litija : Kočevje
0 : 4(0 : 4)
28.09.17
Bartog Trebnje : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2(2 : 0)
09.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Slovan
0 : 5(0 : 5)
28.09.17
Roltek Dob : Mirna Kastim
0 : 0(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 10(0 : 3)
10.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3(2 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
25.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0(4 : 0)
11.10.17
Mirna Kastim : Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 4(1 : 2)
21.09.17
Slovan : Roltek Dob
5 : 0(4 : 0)
16.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 0(2 : 0)
16.09.17
Litija : Bartog Trebnje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
24.09.17
Bartog Trebnje : Kočevje
4 : 1(3 : 0)
23.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Litija
1 : 0(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Roltek Dob : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3(1 : 2)
23.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Slovan
0 : 5(0 : 3)
23.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Mirna Kastim
1 : 6(0 : 3)
23.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5(0 : 3)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Kočevje : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5(0 : 3)
01.10.17
Mirna Kastim : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Slovan : Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0(5 : 0)
30.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0(3 : 0)
30.09.17
Litija : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 1)
01.10.17
Bartog Trebnje : Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0(1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Kočevje
3 : 2(2 : 0)
07.10.17
Roltek Dob : Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
08.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Litija
9 : 0(3 : 0)
07.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5(0 : 4)
07.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan
2 : 4(0 : 4)
06.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Mirna Kastim
7 : 1(6 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
15.10.17
Kočevje : Mirna Kastim
1 : 1(0 : 0)
18.10.17
Slovan : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1(0 : 0)
11.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1(2 : 1)
15.10.17
Litija : Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Bartog Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Roltek Dob
0 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
22.10.17
Roltek Dob : Kočevje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1(0 : 1)
22.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Bartog Trebnje
0 : 5(0 : 5)
21.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Litija
2 : 0(0 : 0)
23.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
21.10.17
Mirna Kastim : Slovan
1 : 2(1 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
05.11.17
Kočevje : Slovan
0 : 11(0 : 5)
04.11.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Mirna Kastim
8 : 3(4 : 1)
27.10.17
Litija : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 16(0 : 8)
04.11.17
Bartog Trebnje : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 1(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.17
12.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Kočevje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
12.11.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Roltek Dob
1 : 1(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 1(2 : 0)
11.11.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Bartog Trebnje
3 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Mirna Kastim : Litija
15 : 0(7 : 0)
11.11.17
Slovan : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
12. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Kočevje : Kalcer Radomlje
24.03.18
Slovan : Litija
24.03.18
Mirna Kastim : Bartog Trebnje
24.03.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Dolomiti Dragomer
24.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Roltek Dob
24.03.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana A
13. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kočevje
31.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Rudar Trbovlje
31.03.18
Roltek Dob : Dren - Vrhnika
31.03.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Mirna Kastim
31.03.18
Bartog Trebnje : Slovan
31.03.18
Litija : Kalcer Radomlje
14. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Kočevje : Litija
07.04.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Bartog Trebnje
07.04.18
Slovan : Dolomiti Dragomer
07.04.18
Mirna Kastim : Roltek Dob
07.04.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana A
07.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Laby`s Mengo 28
15. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje
14.04.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Dren - Vrhnika
14.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Mirna Kastim
14.04.18
Roltek Dob : Slovan
14.04.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Kalcer Radomlje
14.04.18
Bartog Trebnje : Litija
16. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Kočevje : Bartog Trebnje
21.04.18
Litija : Dolomiti Dragomer
21.04.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Roltek Dob
21.04.18
Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana A
21.04.18
Mirna Kastim : Laby`s Mengo 28
21.04.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Rudar Trbovlje
17. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Kočevje
05.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Mirna Kastim
05.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Slovan
05.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Kalcer Radomlje
05.05.18
Roltek Dob : Litija
05.05.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Bartog Trebnje
18. krog 09.05.18
09.05.18
Kočevje : Dolomiti Dragomer
09.05.18
Bartog Trebnje : Roltek Dob
09.05.18
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana A
09.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Laby`s Mengo 28
09.05.18
Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
09.05.18
Mirna Kastim : Dren - Vrhnika
19. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Mirna Kastim : Kočevje
12.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Slovan
12.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Kalcer Radomlje
12.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Litija
12.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Bartog Trebnje
12.05.18
Roltek Dob : Dolomiti Dragomer
20. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Kočevje : Roltek Dob
19.05.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Svoboda Ljubljana A
19.05.18
Bartog Trebnje : Laby`s Mengo 28
19.05.18
Litija : Rudar Trbovlje
19.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Dren - Vrhnika
19.05.18
Slovan : Mirna Kastim
21. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Slovan : Kočevje
26.05.18
Mirna Kastim : Kalcer Radomlje
26.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Litija
26.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Bartog Trebnje
26.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Dolomiti Dragomer
26.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Roltek Dob
22. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Kočevje : Svoboda Ljubljana A
02.06.18
Roltek Dob : Laby`s Mengo 28
02.06.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Rudar Trbovlje
02.06.18
Bartog Trebnje : Dren - Vrhnika
02.06.18
Litija : Mirna Kastim
02.06.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Slovan