Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 1. liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 3. krog 09.09.2017
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana A - Dren - Vrhnika 0 : 10
Datum: 09.09.17 - 14.30
Ljubljana - Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Garmut Gašper
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Snoj Matic (V)
2003
2
Vodopivec Rozman Miha
2003
4
Arslanov Tark
2003
5
Nadarević Luka
2004
6
Oman Viktor (K)
2003
7
Arslanov Tarkan
2003
8
Begeš Šumi Mai Matija
2003
9
Hosta Vončina Vid
2004
10
Kučan Mark Maj
2003
11
Breznik Lan Felicijan
2003
13
Kobe Janez
2003
Dren - Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Volaš Marko (V)
2004
2
Kavčič Blaž
2004
6
Filipin Tilen
2003
7
Gruden Oskar
2003
8
Cukjati Jakob (K)
2003
9
Gruden Kris
2003
10
Kustec Tine
2003
11
Cukjati Filip
2003
13
Ogrin Matevž
2003
14
Žagar Juš
2003
15
Myint Gal
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Lipoglavšek Žan
2004
14
Kamenjašević Danis
2004
15
Lavrič Blaž
2003
Trener
Zalar Sebastian
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Beržan Jan
2003
4
Poropat Urs
2004
5
Zukić Damir
2004
16
Trček Matic
2004
Trener
Bučan Uroš
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 1     6 - Filipin Tilen (24')
0 : 2     14 - Žagar Juš (29')
0 : 3     7 - Gruden Oskar (32')
0 : 4     14 - Žagar Juš (37')
0 : 5     7 - Gruden Oskar (43')
0 : 6     7 - Gruden Oskar (46')
0 : 7     10 - Kustec Tine (49')
0 : 8     10 - Kustec Tine (68')
0 : 9     5 - Zukić Damir (68')
0 : 10     11 - Cukjati Filip (70')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
7 - Arslanov Tarkan (19')
11 - Breznik Lan Felicijan (42')
Dren - Vrhnika
2 - Kavčič Blaž (46')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
43'
14 - Kamenjašević Danis
43'
5 - Nadarević Luka
45'
15 - Lavrič Blaž
45'
9 - Hosta Vončina Vid
54'
3 - Lipoglavšek Žan
54'
10 - Kučan Mark Maj
Dren - Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
36'
5 - Zukić Damir
36'
15 - Myint Gal
39'
16 - Trček Matic
39'
14 - Žagar Juš
47'
3 - Beržan Jan
47'
7 - Gruden Oskar
47'
4 - Poropat Urs
47'
2 - Kavčič Blaž

REZULTATI TEKEM