Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 1. liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 17. krog 05.05.2018
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana A - Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 4
Datum: 05.05.18 - 12.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Andrejka Jure
1. pomočnik: Čokl Tomaž
2. pomočnik: Čolič Ivo
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Snoj Matic (V)
2003
2
Vodopivec Rozman Miha (K)
2003
4
Arslanov Tark
2003
5
Lipoglavšek Žan
2004
6
Nadarević Luka
2004
7
Arslanov Tarkan
2003
8
Begeš Šumi Mai Matija
2003
9
Kojić Armin
2003
10
Trček Peter
2003
13
Breznik Lan Felicijan
2003
14
Kamenjašević Danis
2004
Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Popelar Timon (V)
2003
2
Nartnik Jaka
2003
3
Stražar Andrej
2003
4
Begič Aleksander
2003
5
Mencinger Ben
2003
6
Marinko Timotej
2003
8
Kobal Domen
2003
9
Kličić Anis
2003
10
Ljubijankič Nedim (K)
2003
11
Dodig Aljaž
2004
18
Žle Lovro
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
16
Hosta Vončina Vid
2004
17
Kobe Janez
2003
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Mrčun Rok
2003
13
Dogandžić Bojan
2003
14
Magister Martin
2003
15
Fatur Jošt
2003
16
Kremžar Pančur Gaber
2003
Trener
Balutto Dušan
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1     8 - Kobal Domen (35')
0 : 2     11 - Dodig Aljaž (48')
0 : 3     8 - Kobal Domen (58')
0 : 4     8 - Kobal Domen (65')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Kalcer Radomlje
18 - Žle Lovro (62')
6 - Marinko Timotej (67')
15 - Fatur Jošt (73')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana A
Minuta
Igralec
50'
16 - Hosta Vončina Vid
50'
13 - Breznik Lan Felicijan
50'
17 - Kobe Janez
50'
14 - Kamenjašević Danis
Kalcer Radomlje
Minuta
Igralec
63'
14 - Magister Martin
63'
18 - Žle Lovro
67'
16 - Kremžar Pančur Gaber
67'
6 - Marinko Timotej
69'
15 - Fatur Jošt
69'
11 - Dodig Aljaž

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
9. krog 20.10.18
Slovan : Ihan 0 : 1
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče 1 : 0
Bela krajina 2016 : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje 0 : 2
Dolomiti : Kočevje 0 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
9. krog 20.10.18
Jezero Medvode : Kamnik 4 : 1
Laby's Mengo 28 : Litija 3 : 0