Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 22. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Medič Slaček Nik
Slovan
41
0
0
Ljubijankič Nedim
Kalcer Radomlje
29
1
0
Kobal Domen
Kalcer Radomlje
26
0
0
Žagar Juš
Dren - Vrhnika
24
0
0
Kustec Tine
Dren - Vrhnika
20
0
0
Gruden Oskar
Dren - Vrhnika
18
0
0
Žle Lovro
Kalcer Radomlje
17
0
0
Cukjati Filip
Dren - Vrhnika
15
0
0
Kastigar Kristijan
Bartog Trebnje
15
0
0
Kličić Anis
Kalcer Radomlje
13
0
0
Ikanovič Nermin
Bartog Trebnje
12
0
0
Cukjati Jakob
Dren - Vrhnika
11
0
0
Miskić Anis
Kočevje
10
0
0
Lulić Aldin
Rudar Trbovlje
10
0
0
Velić Demir
Slovan
10
0
0
Berk Tio
Mirna Kastim
10
1
0
Filipin Tilen
Dren - Vrhnika
10
1
0
Žunec Nejc
Rudar Trbovlje
10
0
1
Pogačar Jurij
Roltek Dob
9
0
0
Lovše Rok
Mirna Kastim
9
0
0
Begeš Šumi Mai Matija
Svoboda Ljubljana A
9
0
0
Medič Slaček Matevž
Slovan
9
2
0
Kojić Armin
Svoboda Ljubljana A
8
0
0
Gruden Kris
Dren - Vrhnika
7
0
0
Rozman Tim
Mirna Kastim
7
0
0
Arslanov Tarkan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
7
0
0
Kastelic Gašper
Mirna Kastim
7
1
0
Čičić Sergej
Kočevje
6
0
0
Sluga Jan
Mirna Kastim
6
0
0
Kučan Mark Maj
Svoboda Ljubljana A
6
0
0
Lorger Luka
Dolomiti Dragomer
6
0
0
Brumec Miha
Laby`s Mengo 28
6
1
1
Pucelj Luka
Mirna Kastim
5
0
0
Udovč Maj
Slovan
5
0
0
Dodig Aljaž
Kalcer Radomlje
5
0
0
Leben Jaka
Dolomiti Dragomer
5
0
0
Obradović Žiga
Kalcer Radomlje
5
0
0
Železnik Nik
Mirna Kastim
4
0
0
Redek Sebastian
Dolomiti Dragomer
4
0
0
Navratil Lan
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Ristić Aleks
Slovan
4
0
0
Nartnik Jaka
Kalcer Radomlje
4
0
0
Popović Sašo
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Šakanović Amel
Slovan
4
0
0
Mihovec Žiga
Bartog Trebnje
4
0
0
Dular Gal
Kočevje
4
0
0
Kepic Jure
Roltek Dob
4
0
0
Jesenšek David
Roltek Dob
4
1
0
Jarni Anže
Kočevje
3
0
0
Bedekovič Tilen
Dolomiti Dragomer
3
0
0
Okorn Nik
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Smajić Ernes
Slovan
3
0
0
Konestabo Lan
Mirna Kastim
3
0
0
Barle Marcel
Mirna Kastim
3
0
0
Fatur Jošt
Kalcer Radomlje
3
0
0
Praprotnik Nik
Dren - Vrhnika
3
0
0
Miklič Maksim
Bartog Trebnje
3
0
0
Tara Denis
Slovan
3
0
0
Nadarević Luka
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3
0
0
Kresal Rok
Bartog Trebnje
3
0
0
Svetlin Domen
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Vesel Žiga
Bartog Trebnje
2
0
0
Tadič Amadej
Kočevje
2
0
0
Testen Lovro
Slovan
2
0
0
Mencinger Ben
Kalcer Radomlje
2
0
0
Podkrajšek Nik
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Deželak Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Halili Xhevdet
Kalcer Radomlje
2
0
0
Gorišek Mike
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Cerar Tim
Laby`s Mengo 28
2
0
0
Ivanjko Vidmar Oskar
Slovan
2
0
0
Kremžar Pančur Gaber
Kalcer Radomlje
2
0
0
Musaj Avdi
Mirna Kastim
2
0
0
Petković Patrik
Slovan
2
0
0
Kovač Mel
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Berk Marko
Mirna Kastim
2
0
0
Kos Vid
Litija
2
0
0
Kobe Janez
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2
0
0
Ćeman Emir
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2
0
0
Zukić Damir
Dren - Vrhnika
2
0
0
Ahmetović Davud
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Trček Peter
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2
0
0
Vnuk Andraž
Rudar Trbovlje
2
1
0
Velić Adin
Litija
2
0
1
Šoberl Pucelj Maksim
Mirna Kastim
2
0
1
Kremžar Matic
Litija
2
0
1
Bevc Joži
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Zupančič Nejc
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Pleše Tin
Kočevje
1
0
0
Lindič Žiga
Mirna Kastim
1
0
0
Sušnik Svit
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Kozjek Žak
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Ćejvanović Din
Slovan
1
0
0
Simić Nik
Litija
1
0
0
Šobar Žiga
Kočevje
1
0
0
Burja Luka
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Jerman Mark
Kalcer Radomlje
1
0
0
Simionov Blažej
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Prijatelj Jure
Mirna Kastim
1
0
0
Sevenšek Tim
Kočevje
1
0
0
Ahmetović Sejdo
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Lipoglavšek Žan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Hosta Vončina Vid
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Okorn Nik
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Pečar Jure
Slovan
1
0
0
Magister Martin
Kalcer Radomlje
1
0
0
Lišinović Musab
Slovan
1
0
0
Jurak Luka
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Marjetič Žan
Slovan
1
0
0
Jezerkić Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Steklačič Patrija
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Mešanović Aldin
Slovan
1
0
0
Požar Rožle
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Grabnar Urh
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Volaš Marko
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Prostor Rio
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Javoršek Luka
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Gregorc Erik
Kalcer Radomlje
1
0
0
Marinko Timotej
Kalcer Radomlje
1
0
0
Arslanov Tark
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Nasufoski Enes
Slovan
1
0
0
Melkić Aldin
Laby`s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Pevec Nejc
Kočevje
1
0
0
Perašin Luka
Kočevje
1
0
0
Perme Gal
Litija
1
0
0
Beržan Jan
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
0
Nejc Nartnik
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Beširević Halis
Kočevje
1
0
0
Zajc Teodor
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Hudomalj Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Stupar Luka
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
1
0
Breznik Lan Felicijan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
1
0
Snoj Matic
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
1
0
Myint Gal
Dren - Vrhnika
1
0
1
Popelar Timon
Kalcer Radomlje
0
0
1
Rastoder Sandi
Roltek Dob
0
0
1
Sušnik Zarja
Dolomiti Dragomer
0
0
1
Rolih Mitja
Dolomiti Dragomer
0
0
1
Zadravec Mark
Dolomiti Dragomer
0
0
1
Solarov Aljaž
Bartog Trebnje
0
0
1
Horvat Leon
Roltek Dob
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4