offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 02.06.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
19
3
0
116:12
60
2.
22
18
1
3
114:18
55
3.
22
14
3
5
91:30
45
4.
22
13
4
5
51:21
43
5.
22
11
3
8
48:42
36
6.
22
10
4
8
44:38
34
7.
22
8
5
9
62:50
29
8.
22
7
5
10
24:52
26
9.
22
6
2
14
32:68
20
10.
22
5
5
12
27:45
20
11.
22
1
4
17
11:92
7
12.
22
0
1
21
8:160
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 02.06.18
Roltek Dob
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
21. krog 26.05.18
Mirna Kastim
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kočevje
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Litija
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
20. krog 19.05.18
Slovan
:
Mirna Kastim
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 0 ()
19. krog 12.05.18
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Litija
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Kočevje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Slovan
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 09.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
17. krog 05.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Slovan
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna Kastim
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
16. krog 21.04.18
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Litija
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
15. krog 14.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Litija
3 : 0 ()
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Mirna Kastim
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
14. krog 07.04.18
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Litija
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
13. krog 31.03.18
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Mirna Kastim
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 14 (0 : 9)
Roltek Dob
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 24.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Slovan
:
Litija
8 : 1 (6 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
11. krog 11.11.17
Mirna Kastim
:
Litija
15 : 0 (7 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kočevje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Litija
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 16 (0 : 8)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Mirna Kastim
8 : 3 (4 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Slovan
0 : 11 (0 : 5)
9. krog 21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Slovan
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Mirna Kastim
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Roltek Dob
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Litija
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Slovan
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Litija
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
4. krog 16.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
3. krog 09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan A
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kočevje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Litija
:
Slovan A
2 : 12 (1 : 6)
Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kočevje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 1 (5 : 1)