Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 8. krog 14.10.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
7
1
0
42:4
22
2.
7
7
0
0
43:5
21
3.
7
6
0
1
39:9
18
4.
8
5
1
2
19:8
16
5.
8
3
3
2
14:16
12
6.
8
3
2
3
16:22
11
7.
8
3
0
5
19:27
9
8.
8
2
2
4
8:18
8
9.
8
2
1
5
12:22
7
10.
8
2
1
5
5:21
7
11.
8
0
2
6
6:33
2
12.
8
0
1
7
3:41
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Mirna Kastim
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Roltek Dob
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Litija
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Slovan
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Litija
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
4. krog 16.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
3. krog 09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan A
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kočevje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Litija
:
Slovan A
2 : 12 (1 : 6)
Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kočevje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 1 (5 : 1)