Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 16. krog 24.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
15
11
1
3
40:12
34
2.
15
10
2
3
24:10
32
3.
16
10
2
4
32:22
32
4.
14
10
1
3
27:12
31
5.
14
7
0
7
32:27
21
6.
15
5
2
8
25:32
17
7.
15
5
2
8
18:25
17
8.
15
4
2
9
20:31
14
9.
15
3
5
7
13:27
14
10.
16
1
1
14
8:41
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 24.11.19
Šenčur
:
Dren Vrhnika
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
15. krog 17.11.19
NK Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 5 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
14. krog 10.11.19
Šenčur
:
NK Interblock
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vitanest Bilje
:
ND Primorje
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Tabor Sežana
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Krka
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
13. krog 03.11.19
NK Krka
:
Šenčur
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
12. krog 27.10.19
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vitanest Bilje
:
NK Krka
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tabor Sežana
:
NK Interblock
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
ND Primorje
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
11. krog 20.10.19
NK Krka
:
Tabor Sežana
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Šenčur
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vitanest Bilje
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
NK Interblock
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog 13.10.19
Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šenčur
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
NK Interblock
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Vitanest Bilje
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
9. krog 06.10.19
Vitanest Bilje
:
Šenčur
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Tabor Sežana
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Interblock
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
NK Krka
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
8. krog 29.09.19
NK Krka
:
NK Interblock
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Dren Vrhnika
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND Primorje
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Tabor Sežana
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Vitanest Bilje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
7. krog 22.09.19
NK Krka
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Šenčur
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
6. krog 15.09.19
Vitanest Bilje
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Krka
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Šenčur
:
ND Primorje
4 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Tabor Sežana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Interblock
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
5. krog 08.09.19
NK Interblock
:
Šenčur
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Tabor Sežana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
ND Primorje
:
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Krka
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (0 : 0)
4. krog 04.09.19
Šenčur
:
NK Krka
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
ND Primorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Vitanest Bilje
:
NK Interblock
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 01.09.19
NK Interblock
:
Tabor Sežana
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Krka
:
Vitanest Bilje
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šenčur
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
ND Primorje
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
2. krog 25.08.19
Vitanest Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
6 : 3 (2 : 2)
Tabor Sežana
:
NK Krka
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Interblock
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Primorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 18.08.19
NK Krka
:
Dren Vrhnika
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
ND Primorje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Vitanest Bilje
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šenčur
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)

REZULTATI TEKEM