Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 10. krog 13.10.2019
TEKMA: Vitanest Bilje - Roltek Dob 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Datum: 13.10.19 - 15.30
Bilje - Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Kurinčič Marko
1. pomočnik: Bizjak Žiga
2. pomočnik: Leban Erik
Delegat: Stepančič Zdenko
POSTAVI
Vitanest Bilje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuk Uroš (V)
2002
2
Bratkič Filip
2002
3
Zavadlav David
2001
4
Šinigoj Danijel (K)
2001
5
Torkar Gašper
2001
6
Nemec Miha
2002
8
Tomasetig Samo
2002
9
Breganti Thomas
2002
10
Kočevar Tine
2001
13
Košuta Blaž
2001
16
Kovačič Ian
2001
Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kanurić Nedžad (V)
2002
2
Zandomeni Oskar
2002
3
Planovšek Gašper
2001
4
Palamar Armin
2001
8
Justin Klemen
2002
9
Gorišek Maks
2001
10
Hadžić Deniel
2002
11
Kasnik Jaka (K)
2001
16
Cerar Jan
2002
19
Kotar Jakob
2002
20
Bodonji Nemanja
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Makuc Kosovel Denis
2001
11
Japić Diego
2002
12
Harej Miha (V)
2004
17
Vitez Mark
2004
18
Tratnik Alex
2002
19
Marc Abel
2001
20
Čibej Luka
2001
Trener
Mozetič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Tomić Uroš
2002
7
Urbanija Tim
2001
12
Benček Nejc (V)
2004
14
Kmetič Žan
2002
15
Pohlin Žan Luka
2001
17
Veršnjak Nik
2004
18
Orešnik Leon
2001
Trener
STRELCI
Vitanest Bilje
2 : 0     13 - Košuta Blaž (35')
3 : 0     4 - Šinigoj Danijel (55')
4 : 0     9 - Breganti Thomas (77')
5 : 0     9 - Breganti Thomas (84')
Roltek Dob
1 : 0     2 - Zandomeni Oskar (7')AG
OPOMINJANI
Vitanest Bilje
6 - Nemec Miha (43')
Roltek Dob
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Vitanest Bilje
Minuta
Igralec
46'
19 - Marc Abel
46'
5 - Torkar Gašper
69'
7 - Makuc Kosovel Denis
69'
8 - Tomasetig Samo
72'
17 - Vitez Mark
72'
6 - Nemec Miha
82'
20 - Čibej Luka
82'
13 - Košuta Blaž
Roltek Dob
Minuta
Igralec
46'
6 - Tomić Uroš
46'
9 - Gorišek Maks
57'
15 - Pohlin Žan Luka
57'
16 - Cerar Jan
64'
7 - Urbanija Tim
64'
3 - Planovšek Gašper
72'
14 - Kmetič Žan
72'
11 - Kasnik Jaka
83'
18 - Orešnik Leon
83'
8 - Justin Klemen

REZULTATI TEKEM