Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 6. krog 15.09.2019
TEKMA: Šenčur - ND Primorje 4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Datum: 15.09.19 - 16.30
Šenčur - Športni park Šenčur Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Bavrlić Dejan
1. pomočnik: Jamšek Blaž
2. pomočnik: Rebec Jan
Delegat: Stenovec Darko
POSTAVI
Šenčur
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Babnik Miha (V)
2002
2
Jamnik Matevž
2002
3
Kukavica Gašper
2001
4
Džafić Din
2001
5
Resman Jakob (K)
2001
6
Perpar Zupan Nik
2001
7
Lebar Maks
2001
8
Maksimović Dejan
2002
9
Jamšek Blaž
2002
10
Rihtar Grega
2002
11
Hvasti Luka
2002
ND Primorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Širok Rene
2002
7
Ciperle David
2002
8
Suban Jaka
2001
9
Uršič Matic
2002
10
Nešić Žan (K)
2001
12
Slamič Tibor (V)
2002
13
Gorzeti Žan
2001
14
Lapanja Gašper
2002
15
Karabegović Aldin
2001
17
Bavec Nik
2002
20
Martulaš Nick
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Podrepšek Žiga (V)
2002
13
Jamšek Rok
2002
14
Klarić Mateo
2002
15
Egart Juš
2002
16
Ajdovec Nejc
2002
Trener
Nišandžić Dejan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Gorzeti Jan
2001
5
Ferjančič Nejc
2002
6
Gruntar Anže
2002
11
Mikuž Timotej
2002
16
Šraj Elias
2002
18
Agić Midjan
2002
19
Kodrič Valentin
2002
Trener
Lavrenčič Mitja
STRELCI
Šenčur
1 : 0     11 - Hvasti Luka (7')
2 : 2     8 - Maksimović Dejan (55')
3 : 2     4 - Džafić Din (65')11m
4 : 3     10 - Rihtar Grega (93')
ND Primorje
1 : 1     17 - Bavec Nik (19')
1 : 2     13 - Gorzeti Žan (44')
3 : 3     4 - Širok Rene (74')
OPOMINJANI
Šenčur
2 - Jamnik Matevž (56')
7 - Lebar Maks (73')
16 - Ajdovec Nejc (92')
ND Primorje
10 - Nešić Žan (70')
6 - Gruntar Anže (81')
11 - Mikuž Timotej (89')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Šenčur
Minuta
Igralec
61'
13 - Jamšek Rok
61'
9 - Jamšek Blaž
79'
14 - Klarić Mateo
79'
7 - Lebar Maks
79'
16 - Ajdovec Nejc
79'
6 - Perpar Zupan Nik
ND Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
63'
2 - Gorzeti Jan
63'
20 - Martulaš Nick
67'
5 - Ferjančič Nejc
67'
17 - Bavec Nik
77'
6 - Gruntar Anže
77'
8 - Suban Jaka
82'
11 - Mikuž Timotej
82'
13 - Gorzeti Žan
87'
19 - Kodrič Valentin
87'
7 - Ciperle David

REZULTATI TEKEM