Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 15. krog 17.11.2019
TEKMA: Tabor Sežana - NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Datum: 17.11.19 - 13.00
Sežana - Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana Gledalcev: 80
Glavni sodnik: Kristofer Franca
1. pomočnik: Panić Nemanja
2. pomočnik: Blas Blake Wayne
Delegat: Prelc Rok
POSTAVI
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Gajšak Teo
2002
3
Stojiljković David
2001
5
Kabashi Egon
2001
6
Hlad Miha (K)
2002
7
Agnoletti Andrew
2002
8
Sazonov Stjepan
2002
9
Balić Anel
2002
10
Specogna Mattia
2002
12
Mlinarić Timi (V)
2003
14
Snoj Tim
2001
20
Žagar Mark
2002
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Pavlovič Milan (V)
2001
2
Kušar Gal
2001
3
Šparovec Anže (K)
2001
4
Elkaz Jasmin
2001
5
Sojer Matic
2001
6
Hočevar Nik
2001
7
Nasić Amir
2001
8
Pandžić Alen
2001
9
Petrič David
2001
10
Šabić Damis
2002
11
Hudin Žan
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Burdych Jakob
2001
11
Čermelj Jan
2002
13
Simić Saša
2001
15
Mirchovski David
2002
16
Likar Žan
2001
17
Verč Andraž
2001
18
Vuleta Luka
2001
Trener
Čotar Aljoša
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Stevanović Nikola (V)
2001
13
Bahar Aljoša
2002
14
Bahar Vasja
2002
15
Kocjančič Tim
2002
16
Henigman Luka
2001
Trener
Antončič Borut
STRELCI
Tabor Sežana
1 : 1     7 - Agnoletti Andrew (89')
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1     2 - Kušar Gal (67')
OPOMINJANI
Tabor Sežana
8 - Sazonov Stjepan (30')
7 - Agnoletti Andrew (56')
NK Brinje Grosuplje
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
72'
18 - Vuleta Luka
72'
8 - Sazonov Stjepan
80'
15 - Mirchovski David
80'
20 - Žagar Mark
82'
16 - Likar Žan
82'
9 - Balić Anel
93'
17 - Verč Andraž
93'
14 - Snoj Tim
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
74'
16 - Henigman Luka
74'
8 - Pandžić Alen
84'
14 - Bahar Vasja
84'
3 - Šparovec Anže
89'
15 - Kocjančič Tim
89'
10 - Šabić Damis
93'
12 - Stevanović Nikola
93'
1 - Pavlovič Milan

REZULTATI TEKEM