Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 11. krog 20.10.2019
TEKMA: ND Primorje - NK Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Datum: 20.10.19 - 15.30
Ajdovščina - Mestni stadion Ajdovščina Gledalcev: 90
Glavni sodnik: Radujko Aleksander
1. pomočnik: Olenik Alen
2. pomočnik: Bytyqi Lirim
Delegat: Bezjak Dušan
POSTAVI
ND Primorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ahčan Žiga (V)
2002
2
Gorzeti Jan
2001
5
Ferjančič Nejc
2002
6
Gruntar Anže
2002
7
Ciperle David
2002
8
Suban Jaka (K)
2001
9
Uršič Matic
2002
13
Gorzeti Žan
2001
14
Lapanja Gašper
2002
15
Karabegović Aldin
2001
17
Bavec Nik
2002
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Henigman Luka
2001
3
Šparovec Anže (K)
2001
4
Fridl Jarc Jon
2002
5
Sojer Matic
2001
6
Kovač Jan
2002
7
Poljanšek Žan
2002
8
Pandžić Alen
2001
9
Petrič David
2001
10
Šabić Damis
2002
11
Hudin Žan
2001
12
Stevanović Nikola (V)
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Rrahmani Arian
2001
11
Agić Midjan
2002
12
Slamič Tibor (V)
2002
16
Šraj Elias
2002
18
Rudolf Gašper
2002
19
Kodrič Valentin
2002
Trener
Lavrenčič Mitja
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Pavlovič Milan (V)
2001
13
Matijevič Sebastijan
2001
14
Hočevar Nik
2001
15
Bahar Aljoša
2002
16
Nasić Amir
2001
17
Bahar Vasja
2002
18
Elkaz Jasmin
2001
Trener
Antončič Borut
STRELCI
ND Primorje
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1     10 - Šabić Damis (3')11m
0 : 2     7 - Poljanšek Žan (36')
OPOMINJANI
ND Primorje
1 - Ahčan Žiga (2')
14 - Lapanja Gašper (32')
15 - Karabegović Aldin (85')
NK Brinje Grosuplje
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
ND Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
46'
3 - Rrahmani Arian
46'
2 - Gorzeti Jan
53'
19 - Kodrič Valentin
53'
5 - Ferjančič Nejc
64'
18 - Rudolf Gašper
64'
8 - Suban Jaka
72'
16 - Šraj Elias
72'
6 - Gruntar Anže
78'
11 - Agić Midjan
78'
9 - Uršič Matic
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
69'
14 - Hočevar Nik
69'
6 - Kovač Jan
76'
18 - Elkaz Jasmin
76'
8 - Pandžić Alen
81'
17 - Bahar Vasja
81'
11 - Hudin Žan
87'
15 - Bahar Aljoša
87'
3 - Šparovec Anže
88'
13 - Matijevič Sebastijan
88'
9 - Petrič David

REZULTATI TEKEM