Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 8. krog 29.09.2019
TEKMA: Šenčur - Tabor Sežana 4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Datum: 29.09.19 - 16.00
Šenčur - Športni park Šenčur Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Medvešček Blaž
1. pomočnik: Logar Tadej
2. pomočnik: Zupan Žiga
Delegat: Mohar Janez
POSTAVI
Šenčur
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Babnik Miha (V)
2002
2
Ovnik Nik
2001
3
Kukavica Gašper
2001
4
Džafić Din
2001
5
Resman Jakob (K)
2001
6
Jamnik Matevž
2002
7
Rihtar Grega
2002
8
Maksimović Dejan
2002
9
Jamšek Blaž
2002
10
Verbič Gregor
2001
11
Hvasti Luka
2002
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Gajšak Teo
2002
6
Hlad Miha (K)
2002
7
Agnoletti Andrew
2002
8
Sazonov Stjepan
2002
9
Balić Anel
2002
10
Specogna Mattia
2002
11
Ceglar Žiga
2001
12
Mlinarić Timi (V)
2003
14
Stojiljković David
2001
15
Žagar Mark
2002
23
Kabashi Egon
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Podrepšek Žiga (V)
2002
13
Jamšek Rok
2002
14
Štern Dominik
2001
15
Egart Juš
2002
16
Ajdovec Nejc
2002
17
Perpar Zupan Nik
2001
Trener
Nišandžić Dejan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Burdych Jakob
2001
13
Salijaj Valon
2001
17
Destani Ermal
2001
18
Likar Žan
2001
19
Mežnar Matevž
2001
20
Trajanovski Goran
2002
21
Snoj Tim
2001
Trener
Čotar Aljoša
STRELCI
Šenčur
1 : 0     11 - Hvasti Luka (4')
2 : 0     9 - Jamšek Blaž (36')
3 : 0     5 - Resman Jakob (38')
4 : 0     7 - Rihtar Grega (67')
Tabor Sežana
4 : 1     9 - Balić Anel (79')
OPOMINJANI
Šenčur
2 - Ovnik Nik (37')
5 - Resman Jakob (40')
4 - Džafić Din (90')
Tabor Sežana
2 - Gajšak Teo (36')
14 - Stojiljković David (37')
4 - Burdych Jakob (77')
IZKLJUČENI
2 - Gajšak Teo (90')
MENJAVE
Šenčur
Minuta
Igralec
64'
13 - Jamšek Rok
64'
8 - Maksimović Dejan
67'
17 - Perpar Zupan Nik
67'
9 - Jamšek Blaž
70'
14 - Štern Dominik
70'
10 - Verbič Gregor
70'
16 - Ajdovec Nejc
70'
7 - Rihtar Grega
70'
15 - Egart Juš
70'
2 - Ovnik Nik
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
46'
20 - Trajanovski Goran
46'
15 - Žagar Mark
46'
21 - Snoj Tim
46'
11 - Ceglar Žiga
46'
4 - Burdych Jakob
46'
14 - Stojiljković David
53'
19 - Mežnar Matevž
53'
8 - Sazonov Stjepan
77'
13 - Salijaj Valon
77'
7 - Agnoletti Andrew

REZULTATI TEKEM