Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 16. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Bubnjević Ognjen
NK Krka
14
4
0
Žur Domen
NK Krka
10
0
0
Karajashov Ivan
Arne Tabor 69
10
1
0
Breganti Thomas
Vitanest Bilje
10
1
0
Hvasti Luka
Šenčur
8
0
0
Slabe Aljaž
Arne Tabor 69
8
0
0
Šabić Damis
NK Brinje Grosuplje
8
2
0
Terček Tim
NK Interblock
8
4
0
Justin Klemen
Roltek Dob
7
1
0
Perner Timej
NK Interblock
6
0
0
Rihtar Grega
Šenčur
6
0
0
Jamšek Blaž
Šenčur
5
0
0
Balić Anel
Tabor Sežana
5
0
0
Đapo Jan
NK Krka
5
0
0
Kočevar Tine
Vitanest Bilje
5
2
0
Urbanija Tim
Roltek Dob
5
2
0
Bavec Nik
ND Primorje
4
0
0
Šinigoj Danijel
Vitanest Bilje
4
0
0
Marc Abel
Vitanest Bilje
4
0
0
Bahar Vasja
NK Brinje Grosuplje
4
0
0
Poljanšek Žan
NK Brinje Grosuplje
4
0
0
Kmetič Žan
Roltek Dob
4
0
0
Džafić Din
Šenčur
4
4
0
Maksimović Dejan
Šenčur
3
0
0
Verbič Gregor
Šenčur
3
0
0
Ciperle David
ND Primorje
3
0
0
Perpar Anže
NK Krka
3
0
0
Kušar Gal
NK Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Majcen Nik
NK Interblock
3
1
0
Karabegović Aldin
ND Primorje
2
0
0
Kolar Žiga
NK Interblock
2
0
0
Hudin Žan
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Rrahmani Arian
ND Primorje
2
0
0
Žunec Lev
Vitanest Bilje
2
0
0
Škedelj Filip
NK Krka
2
0
0
Sazonov Stjepan
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Apostolovski Juš
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Hadžić Deniel
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Gorzeti Jan
ND Primorje
2
0
0
Mesec Jan
Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Bartolj Blaž
NK Krka
2
0
0
Žagar Mark
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Sojer Matic
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Ivančič Nenad
Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Lapanja Gašper
ND Primorje
2
0
0
Tomasetig Samo
Vitanest Bilje
2
0
0
Suban Jaka
ND Primorje
2
0
0
Plešnik Vid
NK Krka
2
0
0
Goršič Maks
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Rep Žiga
Dren Vrhnika
2
1
0
Pušlar Luka Jože
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Jamšek Rok
Šenčur
1
0
0
Torkar Gašper
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Medica Nik
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Šlibar Tilen
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Pohlin Žan Luka
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Šparovec Anže
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Tratnik Alex
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Petrič David
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Košuta Blaž
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Kocijan Franci
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Kogovšek Žiga
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Makuc Kosovel Denis
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Tomšič Blaž
NK Krka
1
0
0
Ziherl Lovro
Šenčur
1
0
0
Snoj Tim
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Berdajs Gal
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Kasnik Jaka
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Jovanov Mihail
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Luštek Peter
NK Krka
1
0
0
Gorzeti Žan
ND Primorje
1
0
0
Širok Rene
ND Primorje
1
0
0
Hlad Miha
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Čibej Luka
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Tavčar Urban
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Resman Jakob
Šenčur
1
0
0
Salijaj Valon
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Likar Žan
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Agnoletti Andrew
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Blagojević Jotić Nikola
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Šumar Nedim
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Cvijić Mario
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Rep Leon
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Zdešar Anže
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Meglič Andrej
NK Krka
1
0
0
Gorza Jan
Dren Vrhnika
1
1
0
Glišić Marko
Arne Tabor 69
1
1
0
Palamar Armin
Roltek Dob
1
1
0
Zandomeni Oskar
Roltek Dob
0
0
1
Fridl Jarc Jon
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0
0
1
Benedetič Julijan
Dren Vrhnika
0
0
1
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
2
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM