Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 1. krog 18.08.2019
TEKMA: NK Interblock - ND Primorje 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Datum: 17.08.19 - 15.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Poberaj Jakob
1. pomočnik: Ozebek Matej
2. pomočnik: Leban Erik
Delegat: Dasović Dragan
POSTAVI
NK Interblock
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Salopek Jure (V)
2002
2
Mulej Lovrenc
2002
3
Kolar Žiga
2002
4
Pušlar Luka Jože
2002
5
Majcen Nik (K)
2001
6
Kogovšek Žiga
2001
7
Debeljak Žan
2002
8
Perner Timej
2002
10
Rep Leon
2002
11
Terček Tim
2001
13
Jovanov Mihail
2001
ND Primorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ahčan Žiga (V)
2002
6
Gruntar Anže
2002
8
Suban Jaka
2001
9
Uršič Matic
2002
10
Nešić Žan (K)
2001
13
Gorzeti Žan
2001
14
Lapanja Gašper
2002
15
Karabegović Aldin
2001
17
Bavec Nik
2002
18
Rudolf Gašper
2002
20
Martulaš Nick
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
9
Lulić Dino
2002
14
Dimc Nik
2002
15
Blagojević Jotić Nikola
2002
16
Šabić Tin
2004
17
Šlibar Tilen
2002
Trener
Vitanc Darin
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Gorzeti Jan
2001
5
Ferjančič Nejc
2002
11
Mikuž Timotej
2002
12
Slamič Tibor (V)
2002
Trener
Lavrenčič Mitja
STRELCI
NK Interblock
1 : 0     11 - Terček Tim (47')11m
2 : 0     3 - Kolar Žiga (56')
3 : 0     13 - Jovanov Mihail (66')
ND Primorje
OPOMINJANI
NK Interblock
7 - Debeljak Žan (6')
10 - Rep Leon (37')
ND Primorje
9 - Uršič Matic (47')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Interblock
Minuta
Igralec
63'
14 - Dimc Nik
63'
2 - Mulej Lovrenc
76'
17 - Šlibar Tilen
76'
13 - Jovanov Mihail
80'
9 - Lulić Dino
80'
8 - Perner Timej
85'
15 - Blagojević Jotić Nikola
85'
7 - Debeljak Žan
85'
16 - Šabić Tin
85'
10 - Rep Leon
ND Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
60'
5 - Ferjančič Nejc
60'
6 - Gruntar Anže
60'
2 - Gorzeti Jan
60'
17 - Bavec Nik
60'
11 - Mikuž Timotej
60'
20 - Martulaš Nick
79'
12 - Slamič Tibor
79'
1 - Ahčan Žiga

REZULTATI TEKEM