Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 13. krog 03.11.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Roltek Dob 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Datum: 03.11.19 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 80
Glavni sodnik: Rozman Kristian
1. pomočnik: Hristov Marijan
2. pomočnik: Hostnik Benjamin
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Slapar Jan
2002
3
Jeločnik Žiga
2001
4
Kramar Jure
2001
5
Lipovac Tilen
2002
6
Masle Andraž
2002
7
Kudić Nermin
2002
8
Goršič Maks
2001
9
Apostolovski Juš
2002
10
Karajashov Ivan (K)
2001
11
Slabe Aljaž
2001
12
Jančigaj Jan (V)
2001
Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zakonšek Rene (V)
2001
2
Zandomeni Oskar
2002
3
Planovšek Gašper
2001
4
Palamar Armin
2001
7
Urbanija Tim
2001
9
Gorišek Maks
2001
10
Hadžić Deniel
2002
11
Kasnik Jaka
2001
16
Cerar Jan
2002
17
Kocijan Franci (K)
2001
19
Kotar Jakob
2002
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Bolka Hugo
2002
14
Kovačič Blaž
2002
15
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
2001
18
Bengez Klemen
2001
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Tomić Uroš
2002
12
Kanurić Nedžad (V)
2002
14
Kmetič Žan
2002
15
Pohlin Žan Luka
2001
18
Orešnik Leon
2001
20
Bodonji Nemanja
2001
Trener
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     10 - Karajashov Ivan (66')
2 : 1     11 - Slabe Aljaž (73')
Roltek Dob
0 : 1     7 - Urbanija Tim (36')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
15 - Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen (70')
9 - Apostolovski Juš (79')
13 - Bolka Hugo (93')
Roltek Dob
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
50'
18 - Bengez Klemen
50'
6 - Masle Andraž
61'
15 - Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
61'
3 - Jeločnik Žiga
73'
13 - Bolka Hugo
73'
8 - Goršič Maks
84'
14 - Kovačič Blaž
84'
9 - Apostolovski Juš
Roltek Dob
Minuta
Igralec
46'
15 - Pohlin Žan Luka
46'
7 - Urbanija Tim
46'
20 - Bodonji Nemanja
46'
11 - Kasnik Jaka
75'
14 - Kmetič Žan
75'
16 - Cerar Jan
75'
6 - Tomić Uroš
75'
9 - Gorišek Maks

REZULTATI TEKEM