Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 14. krog 10.11.2019
TEKMA: NK Brinje Grosuplje - Arne Tabor 69 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Datum: 16.10.19 - 15.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Pejić Miroslav
1. pomočnik: Garmut Gašper
2. pomočnik: Kene David
Delegat: Ponikvar Janko
POSTAVI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Stevanović Nikola (V)
2001
2
Henigman Luka
2001
3
Bahar Aljoša
2002
4
Fridl Jarc Jon
2002
5
Sojer Matic (K)
2001
6
Kovač Jan
2002
7
Poljanšek Žan
2002
8
Pandžić Alen
2001
9
Petrič David
2001
10
Šabić Damis
2002
11
Hudin Žan
2001
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Glišić Marko (V)
2001
2
Tavčar Urban
2002
3
Žibert Gal
2002
4
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
2002
5
Lipovac Tilen
2002
6
Masle Andraž
2002
7
Kudić Nermin
2002
8
Goršič Maks
2001
9
Apostolovski Juš
2002
10
Karajashov Ivan (K)
2001
11
Slabe Aljaž
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Pavlovič Milan (V)
2001
13
Matijevič Sebastijan
2001
14
Hočevar Nik
2001
16
Nasić Amir
2001
17
Bahar Vasja
2002
18
Šparovec Anže
2001
Trener
Antončič Borut
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Jeločnik Žiga
2001
14
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
2001
15
Slapar Jan
2002
16
Kramar Jure
2001
17
Kovačič Blaž
2002
18
Bolka Hugo
2002
19
Šumar Nedim
2001
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
STRELCI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0     7 - Poljanšek Žan (22')
2 : 1     10 - Šabić Damis (48')
3 : 1     10 - Šabić Damis (70')
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     11 - Slabe Aljaž (45')
OPOMINJANI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
4 - Fridl Jarc Jon (59')
Arne Tabor 69
8 - Goršič Maks (28')
2 - Tavčar Urban (39')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
75'
17 - Bahar Vasja
75'
8 - Pandžić Alen
83'
13 - Matijevič Sebastijan
83'
10 - Šabić Damis
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
34'
13 - Jeločnik Žiga
34'
3 - Žibert Gal
66'
15 - Slapar Jan
66'
6 - Masle Andraž
78'
16 - Kramar Jure
78'
9 - Apostolovski Juš
82'
18 - Bolka Hugo
82'
8 - Goršič Maks
83'
19 - Šumar Nedim
83'
2 - Tavčar Urban

REZULTATI TEKEM