Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 11. krog 20.10.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Vitanest Bilje 3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Datum: 20.10.19 - 15.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Jagunić Patrik
1. pomočnik: Bole Žan Luka
2. pomočnik: Blas Blake Wayne
Delegat: Pokovec Vinko
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Glišić Marko (V)
2001
2
Tavčar Urban
2002
3
Žibert Gal
2002
4
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
2002
5
Lipovac Tilen
2002
6
Masle Andraž
2002
7
Kudić Nermin
2002
8
Goršič Maks
2001
9
Apostolovski Juš
2002
10
Karajashov Ivan (K)
2001
11
Slabe Aljaž
2001
Vitanest Bilje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuk Uroš (V)
2002
2
Bratkič Filip
2002
3
Zavadlav David
2001
4
Šinigoj Danijel
2001
5
Torkar Gašper
2001
8
Tomasetig Samo
2002
9
Breganti Thomas
2002
10
Kočevar Tine
2001
13
Košuta Blaž
2001
16
Kovačič Ian
2001
19
Žunec Lev
2002
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Jančigaj Jan (V)
2001
13
Bolka Hugo
2002
14
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
2001
15
Slapar Jan
2002
16
Kramar Jure
2001
17
Jeločnik Žiga
2001
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Nemec Miha
2002
12
Harej Miha (V)
2004
14
Marc Abel
2001
17
Mavrič Tilen
2001
Trener
Mozetič Igor
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     11 - Slabe Aljaž (25')
2 : 3     11 - Slabe Aljaž (72')
3 : 3     11 - Slabe Aljaž (82')
3 : 4     4 - Popovič Krajzler Nejc (88')AG
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 1     8 - Tomasetig Samo (16')
1 : 2     14 - Marc Abel (61')
1 : 3     14 - Marc Abel (68')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
10 - Karajashov Ivan (58')
3 - Žibert Gal (60')
1 - Glišić Marko (61')
8 - Goršič Maks (70')
Vitanest Bilje
2 - Bratkič Filip (37')
10 - Kočevar Tine (45')
19 - Žunec Lev (54')
IZKLJUČENI
3 - Žibert Gal (60')
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
69'
15 - Slapar Jan
69'
6 - Masle Andraž
76'
17 - Jeločnik Žiga
76'
2 - Tavčar Urban
89'
16 - Kramar Jure
89'
9 - Apostolovski Juš
Vitanest Bilje
Minuta
Igralec
40'
17 - Mavrič Tilen
40'
2 - Bratkič Filip
46'
14 - Marc Abel
46'
5 - Torkar Gašper
73'
6 - Nemec Miha
73'
8 - Tomasetig Samo

REZULTATI TEKEM