Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 6. krog 15.09.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - NK Krka 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Datum: 15.09.19 - 16.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Blas Blake Wayne
1. pomočnik: Stopar Petra
2. pomočnik: Žitko Jure
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Glišić Marko (V)
2001
2
Tavčar Urban
2002
3
Žibert Gal
2002
4
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
2002
5
Lipovac Tilen
2002
6
Masle Andraž
2002
7
Kudić Nermin
2002
8
Goršič Maks
2001
9
Apostolovski Juš
2002
10
Karajashov Ivan (K)
2001
11
Jeločnik Žiga
2001
NK Krka
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Tomšič Blaž
2002
6
Škedelj Filip
2001
7
Žur Domen
2002
8
Žnidaršič Lovro
2001
9
Dželadini Altin
2001
10
Bubnjević Ognjen (K)
2001
11
Plešnik Vid
2001
12
Karajbić Ermin (V)
2002
14
Meglič Andrej
2001
19
Luštek Peter
2002
21
Črnič Matjaž
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Jančigaj Jan (V)
2001
13
Bolka Hugo
2002
14
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
2001
15
Metelko Janej
2001
18
Bengez Klemen
2001
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Šobar Žiga (V)
2004
13
Škoda Matej
2002
15
Petakovič Matjaž
2002
16
Bartolj Blaž
2002
18
Đapo Jan
2002
20
Vrhovnik Matija
2002
Trener
Mojstrovič Denis
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     8 - Goršič Maks (11')
2 : 1     10 - Karajashov Ivan (33')
3 : 2     10 - Karajashov Ivan (76')
NK Krka
0 : 1     11 - Plešnik Vid (10')
2 : 2     4 - Tomšič Blaž (72')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
3 - Žibert Gal (42')
5 - Lipovac Tilen (47')
9 - Apostolovski Juš (66')
15 - Metelko Janej (70')
8 - Goršič Maks (77')
14 - Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen (87')
NK Krka
14 - Meglič Andrej (58')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
59'
15 - Metelko Janej
59'
6 - Masle Andraž
65'
18 - Bengez Klemen
65'
11 - Jeločnik Žiga
68'
14 - Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
68'
9 - Apostolovski Juš
89'
13 - Bolka Hugo
89'
8 - Goršič Maks
NK Krka
Minuta
Igralec
49'
18 - Đapo Jan
49'
9 - Dželadini Altin
63'
13 - Škoda Matej
63'
14 - Meglič Andrej

REZULTATI TEKEM