Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 12. krog 27.10.2019
TEKMA: Vitanest Bilje - NK Krka 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Datum: 27.10.19 - 14.00
Bilje - Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci Gledalcev: 85
Glavni sodnik: Kurinčič Marko
1. pomočnik: Elezović Risto
2. pomočnik: Leban Patrik
Delegat: Sulič Tomaž
POSTAVI
Vitanest Bilje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuk Uroš (V)
2002
3
Zavadlav David
2001
4
Šinigoj Danijel (K)
2001
8
Tomasetig Samo
2002
9
Breganti Thomas
2002
10
Kočevar Tine
2001
13
Košuta Blaž
2001
14
Marc Abel
2001
16
Kovačič Ian
2001
17
Mavrič Tilen
2001
19
Žunec Lev
2002
NK Krka
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Tomšič Blaž
2002
6
Škedelj Filip
2001
8
Žnidaršič Lovro
2001
10
Bubnjević Ognjen (K)
2001
12
Karajbić Ermin (V)
2002
13
Škoda Matej
2002
14
Meglič Andrej
2001
18
Đapo Jan
2002
19
Luštek Peter
2002
21
Črnič Matjaž
2001
23
Perpar Anže
2002
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Nemec Miha
2002
7
Makuc Kosovel Denis
2001
18
Tratnik Alex
2002
20
Čibej Luka
2001
Trener
Mozetič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Šobar Žiga (V)
2004
3
Pavlin Tilen
2001
5
Klarić Jan
2002
9
Dželadini Altin
2001
16
Bartolj Blaž
2002
20
Vrhovnik Matija
2002
Trener
Mojstrovič Denis
STRELCI
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 2     9 - Breganti Thomas (63')11m
NK Krka
0 : 1     14 - Meglič Andrej (15')
0 : 2     18 - Đapo Jan (54')
1 : 3     10 - Bubnjević Ognjen (89')
OPOMINJANI
Vitanest Bilje
16 - Kovačič Ian (8')
17 - Mavrič Tilen (58')
13 - Košuta Blaž (76')
NK Krka
8 - Žnidaršič Lovro (13')
14 - Meglič Andrej (55')
19 - Luštek Peter (61')
23 - Perpar Anže (75')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Vitanest Bilje
Minuta
Igralec
75'
7 - Makuc Kosovel Denis
75'
4 - Šinigoj Danijel
80'
6 - Nemec Miha
80'
19 - Žunec Lev
NK Krka
Minuta
Igralec
66'
5 - Klarić Jan
66'
8 - Žnidaršič Lovro
72'
9 - Dželadini Altin
72'
14 - Meglič Andrej
77'
3 - Pavlin Tilen
77'
18 - Đapo Jan
88'
16 - Bartolj Blaž
88'
23 - Perpar Anže
91'
20 - Vrhovnik Matija
91'
10 - Bubnjević Ognjen

REZULTATI TEKEM