Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 4. krog 04.09.2019
TEKMA: Tabor Sežana - ND Primorje 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Datum: 04.09.19 - 17.00
Sežana - Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana Gledalcev: 65
Glavni sodnik: Leban Erik
1. pomočnik: Mask Sara
2. pomočnik: Kavčič Andraž
Delegat: Stepančič Zdenko
POSTAVI
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Mlinarić Timi (V)
2003
4
Burdych Jakob
2001
6
Hlad Miha
2002
7
Snoj Tim
2001
8
Sazonov Stjepan
2002
11
Ceglar Žiga
2001
17
Gajšak Teo
2002
18
Likar Žan
2001
19
Mežnar Matevž
2001
21
Vuleta Luka (K)
2001
23
Kabashi Egon
2001
ND Primorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ahčan Žiga (V)
2002
4
Širok Rene
2002
7
Ciperle David
2002
8
Suban Jaka
2001
10
Nešić Žan (K)
2001
11
Mikuž Timotej
2002
13
Gorzeti Žan
2001
14
Lapanja Gašper
2002
15
Karabegović Aldin
2001
18
Rudolf Gašper
2002
20
Martulaš Nick
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Stojiljković David
2001
9
Balić Anel
2002
10
Salijaj Valon
2001
13
Ćumurdžić Tilen
2001
14
Simić Saša
2001
15
Mirchovski David
2002
20
Verč Andraž
2001
Trener
Čotar Aljoša
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Gorzeti Jan
2001
5
Ferjančič Nejc
2002
6
Gruntar Anže
2002
9
Uršič Matic
2002
12
Slamič Tibor (V)
2002
17
Bavec Nik
2002
19
Kodrič Valentin
2002
Trener
Lavrenčič Mitja
STRELCI
Tabor Sežana
1 : 0     8 - Sazonov Stjepan (10')
2 : 0     8 - Sazonov Stjepan (46')
ND Primorje
2 : 1     2 - Gorzeti Jan (60')
OPOMINJANI
Tabor Sežana
8 - Sazonov Stjepan (22')
4 - Burdych Jakob (29')
10 - Salijaj Valon (93')
ND Primorje
7 - Ciperle David (88')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
55'
10 - Salijaj Valon
55'
18 - Likar Žan
62'
9 - Balić Anel
62'
19 - Mežnar Matevž
66'
15 - Mirchovski David
66'
21 - Vuleta Luka
90'
20 - Verč Andraž
90'
7 - Snoj Tim
94'
13 - Ćumurdžić Tilen
94'
11 - Ceglar Žiga
ND Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
22'
9 - Uršič Matic
22'
18 - Rudolf Gašper
55'
17 - Bavec Nik
55'
20 - Martulaš Nick
55'
6 - Gruntar Anže
55'
13 - Gorzeti Žan
55'
2 - Gorzeti Jan
55'
11 - Mikuž Timotej
80'
5 - Ferjančič Nejc
80'
8 - Suban Jaka

REZULTATI TEKEM