Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SML Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 3. krog 01.09.2019
TEKMA: ND Primorje - Dren Vrhnika 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Datum: 01.09.19 - 13.00
Ajdovščina - ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Kavčič Andraž
1. pomočnik: Abram Tine
2. pomočnik: Leban Erik
Delegat: Komel Bogdan
POSTAVI
ND Primorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ahčan Žiga (V)
2002
4
Širok Rene
2002
7
Ciperle David
2002
8
Suban Jaka
2001
10
Nešić Žan (K)
2001
13
Gorzeti Žan
2001
14
Lapanja Gašper
2002
15
Karabegović Aldin
2001
17
Bavec Nik
2002
18
Rudolf Gašper
2002
20
Martulaš Nick
2001
Dren Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Babnik Tilen (V)
2001
2
Lukežič Matija
2002
3
Ismaili Imbrja
2002
4
Ivančič Nenad
2002
6
Cerlini Bor
2002
7
Rep Žiga
2001
8
Praprotnik Jaka
2001
9
Zdešar Anže
2002
10
Mesec Jan (K)
2001
11
Križman Rok
2001
14
Seliškar Mark
2002
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Gorzeti Jan
2001
5
Ferjančič Nejc
2002
6
Gruntar Anže
2002
11
Mikuž Timotej
2002
12
Slamič Tibor (V)
2002
16
Šraj Elias
2002
19
Kodrič Valentin
2002
Trener
Lavrenčič Mitja
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Bagislar Luka
2002
15
Ambrožič Jan
2002
16
Korent Vodnik Jure
2002
17
Benedetič Julijan
2002
23
Židan Maks (V)
2002
Trener
Kovačević Goran
STRELCI
ND Primorje
1 : 0     7 - Ciperle David (38')
2 : 0     14 - Lapanja Gašper (49')
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1     4 - Ivančič Nenad (72')
OPOMINJANI
ND Primorje
11 - Mikuž Timotej (70')
10 - Nešić Žan (71')
15 - Karabegović Aldin (83')
Dren Vrhnika
2 - Lukežič Matija (29')
8 - Praprotnik Jaka (38')
7 - Rep Žiga (62')
IZKLJUČENI
2 - Lukežič Matija (83')
MENJAVE
ND Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
68'
11 - Mikuž Timotej
68'
20 - Martulaš Nick
73'
2 - Gorzeti Jan
73'
8 - Suban Jaka
75'
6 - Gruntar Anže
75'
13 - Gorzeti Žan
75'
19 - Kodrič Valentin
75'
17 - Bavec Nik
86'
5 - Ferjančič Nejc
86'
7 - Ciperle David
Dren Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
56'
17 - Benedetič Julijan
56'
11 - Križman Rok
56'
15 - Ambrožič Jan
56'
3 - Ismaili Imbrja
68'
16 - Korent Vodnik Jure
68'
8 - Praprotnik Jaka
93'
12 - Bagislar Luka
93'
4 - Ivančič Nenad

REZULTATI TEKEM